Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carts Oil Filter,Rubber Hose Engine Vent,Element Primary Filter,Element Safety Filter,Assy Cabin La
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4549388 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 03:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADRASH ASSOCIATES | - | 07-02-2024 22:56:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEEPAK TRADERS | - | 07-02-2024 22:38:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R.B.ENTERPRISE | - | 07-02-2024 22:44:13 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.B.ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Carts Oil Filter,Rubber Hose Engine Vent,Element Primary Filter,Element Safety Filter,Assy Cabin La | 53514.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEEPAK TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Carts Oil Filter,Rubber Hose Engine Vent,Element Primary Filter,Element Safety Filter,Assy Cabin La | 60360.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ADRASH ASSOCIATES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Carts Oil Filter,Rubber Hose Engine Vent,Element Primary Filter,Element Safety Filter,Assy Cabin La | 65400.00 | L3 |