Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fuel Filter Element Primary,Fuel Filter Element Secondary,Fuel Flexible Pipe,Hose Pipe,Engine Oil,O
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3668575
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 10, 2023 19:32
End Date
Expired 20/07/2023

Expired 1144 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEVIJOY MUKHERJEE - 20-07-2023 08:52:16 MSE Qualified
2 DEY TRADERS - 20-07-2023 09:41:39 MSE Qualified
3 S S ENTERPRISE - 19-07-2023 21:41:07 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DEVIJOY MUKHERJEE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Fuel Filter element primary,Fuel Filter element secondary,Fuel Flexible pipe,Hose pipe,Engine Oil,O 505747.00 L1
2 DEY TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Fuel Filter element primary,Fuel Filter element secondary,Fuel Flexible pipe,Hose pipe,Engine Oil,O 507488.00 L2
3 S S ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Fuel Filter element primary,Fuel Filter element secondary,Fuel Flexible pipe,Hose pipe,Engine Oil,O 512428.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise