Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Landscaping Work In Judges, Senior Officer Houses, 42 Nos. Type V In Sector 16 And 24, Chandigarh. F.Y 2026 27
|
| Description |
Tender For Landscaping Work In Judges, Senior Officer Houses, 42 Nos. Type V In Sector 16 And 24, Chandigarh. F.Y 2026 27
|
| Organisation | Chandigarh Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CHD_91963_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Hort./SA-I/2026/2753479 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 68029 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tender for landscaping work in Judges, Senior Offi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=112525 |
| Start Date | April 24, 2026 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/05/2026
Expired 124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal / renovation of b.p.mandal indoor stadium in madhepura.(f.y-2026-27)
Renewal / renovation of b.p.mandal indoor stadium in madhepura.(f.y-2026-27)
Read moreResurvey of ramachandrapura rf apaji 42 reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 7.23 km in nagara range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of ramachandrapura rf apaji 42 reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 7.23 km in nagara range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (land development officer (co-op), krishna cada bheemarayangudi). from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (land development officer (co-op), krishna cada bheemarayangudi). from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (land development officer (agri), krishna cada bheemarayangudi). from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (land development officer (agri), krishna cada bheemarayangudi). from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2,500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (chief account officer, krishna cada bheemarayanagudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2,500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (chief account officer, krishna cada bheemarayanagudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreLandscaping work in 16 nos. senior officer, houses sector -07, chandigarh f.y. 2026 (upto 31.03.2027)
Landscaping work in 16 nos. senior officer, houses sector -07, chandigarh f.y. 2026 (upto 31.03.2027)
Read moreTender for providing and placing of various types of plants and other materials for the maintenance of landscaping work in 03 nos. judges houses in sector 19 chandigarh. f.y. 2026-27.
Tender for providing and placing of various types of plants and other materials for the maintenance of landscaping work in 03 nos. judges houses in sector 19 chandigarh. f.y. 2026-27.
Read moreTender for maintenance of landscaping work at deluxe building, sector 9, chandigarh. f.y 2026-27.
Tender for maintenance of landscaping work at deluxe building, sector 9, chandigarh. f.y 2026-27.
Read moreTender for maintenance of landscaping works at new u.t. secretariat building, sector 9, chandigarh. f.y 2026-27.
Tender for maintenance of landscaping works at new u.t. secretariat building, sector 9, chandigarh. f.y 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type