Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Surface Drain With Soke Well In Different Location Within The Booth Nos 183,184,185,186 Of Ward No 17 Under Santipur Municipality, Santipur Nadia Under Apas Scheme.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Surface Drain&Amp#X0d
With Soke Well In Different&Amp#X0d
Location Within The Booth Nos&Amp#X0d
183,184,185,186 Of Ward No 17&Amp#X0d
Under Santipur Municipality,&Amp#X0d
Santipur Nadia Under Apas&Amp#X0d
Scheme.
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAD_5001094_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBMAD/SM/APAS /85e (1st Call)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 55423 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WITH IN WARD NO 17 UNDER SANTIPUR MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.wb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=5009464 |
| Start Date | December 15, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2025
Expired 248 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of surface drain and soak well in different location within the booth nos 196, 197, 198 of ward no-07 under santipur municipality, santipur nadia under apas scheme.
Construction of surface drain&#x0d and soak well in different&#x0d location within the booth nos&#x0d 196, 197, 198 of ward no-07&#x0d under santipur municipality,&#x0d santipur nadia under apas&#x0d scheme.
Read moreConstruction of well surface drain in different location within the booth nos 139, 140, 141, 143, 186, 187, 188, 189, 190 of ward nos 10, 17, 24 under santipur municipality, santipur nadia under apas scheme.
Construction of well surface&#x0d drain in different location&#x0d within the booth nos 139, 140,&#x0d 141, 143, 186, 187, 188, 189,&#x0d 190 of ward nos 10, 17, 24&#x0d under santipur municipality,&#x0d santipur nadia under apas&#x0d scheme.
Read moreConstruction of well drain in different location within the booth nos 218, 219, 221, 223 of ward no-16 under santipur municipality, santipur nadia under apas scheme.
Construction of well drain in&#x0d different location within the&#x0d booth nos 218, 219, 221, 223 of&#x0d ward no-16 under santipur&#x0d municipality, santipur nadia&#x0d under apas scheme.
Read moreConstruction of well drain in different location within the booth nos 156, 157, 158, 159 of ward no-22 under santipur municipality, santipur nadia under apas scheme
Construction of well drain in&#x0d different location within the&#x0d booth nos 156, 157, 158, 159 of&#x0d ward no-22 under santipur&#x0d municipality, santipur nadia&#x0d under apas scheme
Read moreConstruction of toilet block in different location within the booth nos 199, 202 of ward no- 06 under santipur municipality, santipur nadia under apas scheme.
Construction of toilet block in&#x0d different location within the&#x0d booth nos 199, 202 of ward no-&#x0d 06 under santipur municipality,&#x0d santipur nadia under apas&#x0d scheme.
Read moreConstruction of shed in different location within the booth nos 220, 222, 223 of ward no- 16 under santipur municipality, santipur nadia under apas scheme.
Construction of shed in&#x0d different location within the&#x0d booth nos 220, 222, 223 of ward&#x0d no- 16 under santipur&#x0d municipality, santipur nadia&#x0d under apas scheme.
Read moreConstruction of brick flat soling road in different location within the booth nos 138,139,141,142 of ward no-10 under santipur municipality, santipur nadia under apas scheme.
Construction of brick flat&#x0d soling road in different location&#x0d within the booth nos&#x0d 138,139,141,142 of ward no-10&#x0d under santipur municipality,&#x0d santipur nadia under apas&#x0d scheme.
Read moreConstruction of shed in different location within the booth nos 179, 180, 181, 182 of ward no- 12 under santipur municipality, santipur nadia under apas scheme
Construction of shed in&#x0d different location within the&#x0d booth nos 179, 180, 181, 182 of&#x0d ward no- 12 under santipur&#x0d municipality, santipur nadia&#x0d under apas scheme
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road in different location within the booth nos 179, 180, 181, 182, 186, 187, 188 of ward nos 12, 17 under santipur municipality, santipur nadia under apas scheme.
Construction of cement&#x0d concrete road in different&#x0d location within the booth nos&#x0d 179, 180, 181, 182, 186, 187,&#x0d 188 of ward nos 12, 17 under&#x0d santipur municipality, santipur&#x0d nadia under apas scheme.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road and cover slabin different location within the booth nos 138,139,140,141,142 of ward no-10 under santipur municipality, santipur nadia under apas scheme. .
Construction of cement&#x0d concrete road and cover&#x0d slabin different location within&#x0d the booth nos&#x0d 138,139,140,141,142 of ward&#x0d no-10 under santipur&#x0d municipality, santipur nadia&#x0d under apas scheme. .
Read moreof your Industry type