Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain With Covered From Jash Pukur Par Towards Chatar Durga Mandir At Narayanpur.(Activity Id 68774250)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain With Covered From Jash Pukur Par Towards Chatar Durga Mandir At Narayanpur.(Activity Id 68774250)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_724127_2 |
|
Reference Number |
842/BON/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 11300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NARAYANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1595162 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 756 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of cc covered drain from patikhela towards fotea pukur at murulia sansad ii,activity id 989955981
Const of cc covered drain from patikhela towards fotea pukur at murulia sansad ii,activity id 989955981
Read moreConstruction of covered cc drain with soakpit from thakur pukur par gadai sk house towards setul pukur par at nahina
Construction of covered cc drain with soakpit from thakur pukur par gadai sk house towards setul pukur par at nahina
Read moreConstructio of cover drain from chhatarpukur towards tant pukur activity id 98088967
Constructio of cover drain from chhatarpukur towards tant pukur activity id 98088967
Read moreConstruction of separet ladies toilet at shibrampur hazra pukur par activity id 113642060
Construction of separet ladies toilet at shibrampur hazra pukur par activity id 113642060
Read moreConstruction of separet ladies toilet at shibrampur hazra pukur par activity id 113642060
Construction of separet ladies toilet at shibrampur hazra pukur par activity id 113642060
Read moreConstruction of separet ladies toilet at shibrampur hazra pukur par activity id 113642060
Construction of separet ladies toilet at shibrampur hazra pukur par activity id 113642060
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with cover slab from thakro pukur towards kumor pukur at dongra village activity id 40212028
Construction of pcc drain with cover slab from thakro pukur towards kumor pukur at dongra village activity id 40212028
Read moreSiyalsai_2025 26_06_07_construction of concrete drain from gobinda senapati pukur towards nityagopal rath pukur at siyalsai-2, activity id 110802692
Construction of concrete drain from gobinda senapati pukur towards nityagopal rath pukur at siyalsai-2, activity id 110802692
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from partha mete saloon to kamar pukur at aligram. (activity id-89946606)
Construction of covered drain from partha mete saloon to kamar pukur at aligram.&#x0d (activity id-89946606)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type