Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Register 800 Pgs,Register 300 Pgs,Permt Marker All Colour,Pen Blue Reynolds,Pilot Pen,Sketch Pen Se
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4467898 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 18:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIVAM ARMY TRADERS | - | 16-01-2024 16:15:06 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Strategic Associates | - | 16-01-2024 16:10:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SWASTIK ENTERPRISES | - | 16-01-2024 16:05:10 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SWASTIK ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Register 800 pgs,Register 300 pgs,Permt Marker all colour,Pen Blue Reynolds,Pilot Pen,Sketch Pen Se | 56965.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHIVAM ARMY TRADERS | Item Categories : Register 800 pgs,Register 300 pgs,Permt Marker all colour,Pen Blue Reynolds,Pilot Pen,Sketch Pen Se | 63289.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Strategic Associates | Item Categories : Register 800 pgs,Register 300 pgs,Permt Marker all colour,Pen Blue Reynolds,Pilot Pen,Sketch Pen Se | 64432.00 | L3 |