Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reynold Pen Blue,Reynold Pen Black,Reynolds Pen Red,Pilot Pen V5 Blue,Pilot Pen V5 Red,Pilot Pen V5
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3667268 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 09, 2023 01:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 8 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJII MARKETING | - | 18-07-2023 18:27:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DINDAYAL AGARWAL & SONS | - | 18-07-2023 17:26:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DURGA ENTERPRISES | - | 18-07-2023 17:47:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Mahi enterprise | - | 17-07-2023 13:41:48 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DINDAYAL AGARWAL & SONS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Reynold Pen Blue,Reynold Pen Black,Reynolds Pen Red,Pilot Pen V5 Blue,Pilot Pen V5 Red,Pilot Pen V5 | 21191.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DURGA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Reynold Pen Blue,Reynold Pen Black,Reynolds Pen Red,Pilot Pen V5 Blue,Pilot Pen V5 Red,Pilot Pen V5 | 22779.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BALAJII MARKETING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Reynold Pen Blue,Reynold Pen Black,Reynolds Pen Red,Pilot Pen V5 Blue,Pilot Pen V5 Red,Pilot Pen V5 | 26641.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Mahi enterprise (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Reynold Pen Blue,Reynold Pen Black,Reynolds Pen Red,Pilot Pen V5 Blue,Pilot Pen V5 Red,Pilot Pen V5 | 31871.00 | L4 |