Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydraulic Hose 1by4 Inch Sae100 R2 At Without End Fitting,Hydraulic Hose 3by8 Inch Sae100 R2 Without E
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3958558 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 17:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SONI RUBBER PRODUCTS LTDSONI RUBBER PRODUCTS LTD
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GARUDA GRIPSTONE | - | 06-10-2023 19:17:41 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | HYDRAULIC SYNDICATE | - | 27-09-2023 14:51:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | IMPEX HITECH RUBBER | - | 07-10-2023 13:42:30 | Vendor Assessed | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | JYOTI UNITED | - | 07-10-2023 11:23:09 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | SONI RUBBER PRODUCTS LTD | - | 07-10-2023 16:53:14 | Vendor Assessed | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | TEKSON HYDRAULIC INDUSTRIES | - | 28-09-2023 10:45:19 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | UNICK CONTROL SYSTEM | - | 09-10-2023 13:45:05 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hydraulic hose 5by16 inch SAE100R2 without end fitting | NA | BOQ Item | 120 | ₹ 13800.000 |
| Hydraulic hose 5by8 inch SAE100R6 without end fitting | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 4710.000 |
| Hydraulic hose 1by4 inch SAE100R2AT without end fitting | NA | BOQ Item | 240 | ₹ 24000.000 |
| Coolant hose 2 inch SAE20R1 without end fitting | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 17340.000 |
| Hydraulic hose 1by4 inch SAE100R6 without end fitting | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 3120.000 |
| Coolant hose 2.5 inch SAE20R1 without end fitting | NA | BOQ Item | 60 | ₹ 47760.000 |
| Hydraulic hose 3by4 inch SAE100R7 without end fitting | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 18920.000 |
| Hydraulic hose 3by8 inch SAE100R2 without end fitting | NA | BOQ Item | 90 | ₹ 11970.000 |
| Hydraulic hose 3by8 inch SAE100R6 without end fitting | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 3090.000 |
| Hydraulic hose 3by4 inch SAE100R12 without end fitting | NA | BOQ Item | 240 | ₹ 154800.000 |
| Hydraulic hose 1by2 inch SAE100R2AT without end fitting | NA | BOQ Item | 240 | ₹ 40080.000 |
| Hydraulic hose 1-1by4 inch SAE100R13 without end fitting | NA | BOQ Item | 240 | ₹ 321840.000 |
| Hydraulic hose 1 inch SAE100R12 without end fitting | NA | BOQ Item | 120 | ₹ 81480.000 |
| Hydraulic hose 1by2 inch SAE100R6 without end fitting | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 3720.000 |
| Hydraulic hose 5by8 inch SAE100R12 without end fitting | NA | BOQ Item | 70 | ₹ 38080.000 |
| Hydraulic hose 1-1by2 inch SAE 100R12 without end fitting | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 32400.000 |
End fitting for hydraulic hose size 1/4 inch,end fitting for hydraulic hose size 3/8 inch,end fitti
Read more
2.5 inch aviation hose with end fitting,2.5 inch aviation hose without end fitting,3.0 inch aviatio
Read more
2.5 inch aviation hose with end fitting,2.5 inch aviation hose without end fitting,3.0 inch aviatio
Read more
Flexible hose galvanised 3by8 inch grade-r6,flexible hose galvanised 1by4 inch grade-r6,clamp for f
Read more
Ratchets 1by4 inch,ratchets 3by8 inch,ratchets 1by2 inch,long ratchets 1by2 inch,long ratchets 3by4
Read more
Hydraulic hose with ms end fittings diameter 1 1by4 bsp and length4300 mm,hydraulic hose with ms en
Read more
Double wire braided high pressure hydraulic hose 3by8 inch,double wire braided high pressure hydrau
Read more
Double wire braided high pressure hydraulic hose 3by8 inch,double wire braided high pressure hydrau
Read more
Flexible hose pipe length-56 inch id-3/4 inch d-type fitting both end two wire braided to en 853 isn sae100r2 for 700 hp demu/dpc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type