Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Alluminium Section 25 X25 Mm,Stainless Steel Screw 50,Foam Sheet 8 X4 Feet,Mirror Screw 50 Mm,Carving
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Labour and Employment Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3874142 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 19:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
SANGITA ENTERPRISESANGITA ENTERPRISEAJS TRADING CO
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Hirenbhai Arvindbhai Patel
Department:
Labour And Employment Department Gujarat
Organisation:
Directorate Of Employment & Training
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AJS TRADING CO | - | 04-09-2023 15:16:11 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | SANGITA ENTERPRISE | - | 05-09-2023 11:17:22 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | VEDANT ENTERPRISE | - | 05-09-2023 12:18:46 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alluminium Section 25X25 mm | NA | BOQ Item | 470 | ₹ 19740.000 |
| Foam sheet 8X4 feet | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 4900.000 |
| Carving razor | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 700.000 |
| Stainless steel screw 50 | NA | BOQ Item | 400 | ₹ 9440.000 |
| Mirror screw 50 mm | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 525.000 |