Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Dhanaj Wanegaon Vr 5 Km 3 00 To 4 00 Actual Ch 3 275 To 3 800 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Dhanaj Wanegaon Vr 5 Km 3 00 To 4 00 Actual Ch 3 275 To 3 800 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_954166_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.43/23-24/WNo.23 Society |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD Pusad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1048 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to dhanaj wanegaon vr 5 km 1 700 to 3 00 actual ch 2 00 to 2 400 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to dhanaj wanegaon vr 5 km 1 700 to 3 00 actual ch 2 00 to 2 400 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to dhanaj wanegaon road vr 5 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to dhanaj wanegaon road vr 5 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to dhanaj wanegaon road vr 5 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to dhanaj wanegaon road vr 5 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of appadeo pimpaldari rd connecting dhanaj wanegaon vr 5 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of appadeo pimpaldari rd connecting dhanaj wanegaon vr 5 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to belkhed umarkhed road vr39 km 1 800 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to belkhed umarkhed road vr39 km 1 800 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to belkhed umarkhed road vr 39 km 1 800 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Improvement to belkhed umarkhed road vr 39 km 1 800 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreImprovement to belkhed umarkhed road vr 39 km 1 800 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iv th time
Improvement to belkhed umarkhed road vr 39 km 1 800 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iv th time
Read moreConstruction of road leading from dhanaj ashram school to dhanaj lake tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of road leading from dhanaj ashram school to dhanaj lake tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of road at dhanaj tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of road at dhanaj tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement belkhed umarkhed road vr 39 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement belkhed umarkhed road vr 39 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type