Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muriyad Gp 2023 24 To Improve Basic Facilities For Panchayth Office Project No 034 General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muriyad Gp 2023 24 To Improve
Basic Facilities For Panchayth Office Project No
034 General Civil Work 1
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_582534_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3A/AE/LSGD/MYD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25439 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER LSGD SECTION MURIYAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan chavara block panchayth improving basic facilities at thekkumbhagom chproj .62general civil work
Annual plan chavara block panchayth.improving basic facilities at thekkumbhagom chc-proj no. 62general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-s0196/24 -improve the basic facilities for womens fittness centre at anganavady 83 ward 16, muriyad gp-electrification of fittness centre in ward 16 muriyad gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-s0196/24 -improve the basic facilities for womens fittness centre at anganavady 83 ward 16, muriyad gp-electrification of fittness centre in ward 16 muriyad gp-general electrical workwork-2022-2023
Read moreannual plan-muriyad gp - 2023-24 vellilamkkunnu panchayth office road culvert maintenance ward -06-project number 88/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad gp - 2023-24 vellilamkkunnu panchayth office road culvert maintenance ward -06-project number 88/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp - 2023-24 muriyad ground renovation ward -07-project number 120/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad gp - 2023-24 muriyad ground renovation ward -07-project number 120/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- basic facilities for rajakad chc-nedumkandam bp 2023-24 basic facilities for rajakad chc-general civil work
Annual plan- basic facilities for rajakad chc-nedumkandam bp 2023-24 basic facilities for rajakad chc-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- basic facilities for rajakad chc-nedumkandam bp 2023-24 basic facilities for rajakad chc-general civil work
Annual plan- basic facilities for rajakad chc-nedumkandam bp 2023-24 basic facilities for rajakad chc-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nedumkandam bp-plan 2023-24- prj no 80-basic facilities for pampadumpara phc-basic facilities for pampadumpara phc general civil work
Annual plan-nedumkandam bp-plan 2023-24- prj no 80-basic facilities for pampadumpara phc-basic facilities for pampadumpara phc general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-improving basic facilities to district panchayath canteen-ernakulam.- general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-panoor block panchayath, project no.112/24-25-basic facilities to block panchayat auditorium-general civil work
Annual plan-panoor block panchayath, project&#x0d no.112/24-25-basic facilities to block&#x0d panchayat auditorium-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp 23-24 project no 213 mcf-naveekaranam ward 7-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad gp 23-24 project no 213 mcf-naveekaranam ward 7-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type