Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing And Maintenance Work Of Overhead Line Lt And Ht In Digwadih Ropeway Colony Under E. J. Area.
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing And Maintenance Work Of Overhead Line Lt And Ht In Digwadih Ropeway Colony Under E. J. Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_292812_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/EJA/ENM/E Tender/2023-24/193 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2083 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E. J. Area, Bhowra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Allied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Allied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Read moreEstimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht/lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Read moreCreation of 63 kva sub stations along with ht lt network at new colony alamgunj and challa mohalla bonpora d.k.pora under ut capex 2026
Creation of 63 kva sub stations along with ht lt network at new colony alamgunj and challa mohalla bonpora d.k.pora under ut capex 2026
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreTemporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Temporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Read moreRepairing and maintenance work of overhead line lt and ht at ropway colony undere. j. area bhowra.
Repairing and maintenance work of overhead line lt and ht at ropway colony undere. j. area bhowra.
Read moreRepairing andmaintenance work of overhead line lt and ht at ropway kandra colonyunder e. j. area bhowra.
Repairing andmaintenance work of overhead line lt and ht at ropway kandra colonyunder e. j. area bhowra.
Read moreCon of overhead to underground ht and lt line at ropeway road, dudh talai. (e_02 / light_03)
Con of overhead to underground ht and lt line at ropeway road, dudh talai. (e_02 / light_03)
Read moreComplete repairing and maintenance of lt 440v overhead line near new minus colony under asp
Complete repairing and maintenance of lt 440v overhead line near new minus colony under asp
Read moreShifting of ht lt overhead line
Shifting of ht or lt overhead line at the stretch from kambalisamy madam st junction to mgr st junction to facilitate constn of drainage canal by pwd at jeevanadapuram lawspet puducherry
Read moreof your Industry type