Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manpower Outsourcing Services Fixed Remuneration Technical Assistant Nais; Technical Assistant
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Ports, Shipping and Waterways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6028558 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 18:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MONISHA SECURITY AGENCY PROP S.USHA
9874879.97
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 24 X 7 | 09-03-2025 16:45:57 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | A P SERVICE PROVIDER | 16-03-2025 21:36:14 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | A R ROYAL SERVICES | 17-03-2025 14:06:43 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Aagile synergy enterprises | 10-03-2025 17:00:50 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | AASTHA SECURITY AND MANPOWER SERVICES | 15-03-2025 15:44:00 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | ADVT INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 12-03-2025 12:47:31 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | AGA ENTERPRISES | 17-03-2025 14:59:48 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | ALANKIT LIMITED | 06-03-2025 15:28:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 9 | Almighty Manpower & Security Services | 12-03-2025 14:50:08 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 10 | ALPHA ASSOCIATE | 17-03-2025 14:52:28 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | Angel Manpower & Security Services | 12-03-2025 14:04:24 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 12 | ARBUDA ENTERPRISE | 17-03-2025 14:25:24 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | ARP Services | 17-03-2025 09:58:03 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | ARTH ENTERPRISES | 06-03-2025 15:10:12 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 15 | ARYAN SECURITY SERVICE | 15-03-2025 13:38:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 16 | Aslekha Enterprises | 17-03-2025 07:03:00 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 17 | AWADH SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-03-2025 22:36:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 18 | BALAJI HOUSEKEEPING AND SECURITY SERVICES | 06-03-2025 15:28:31 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 19 | BLACK CAT SECURITAS & ALLIED SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-03-2025 00:14:16 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 20 | Chakra Facility Services | 13-03-2025 16:01:35 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 21 | CMS INDIA | 17-03-2025 14:58:26 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 22 | CROWN SECURITY SERVICES REGD | 08-03-2025 14:20:50 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 23 | DAY ONE MANPOWER SERVICES | 16-03-2025 11:09:59 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 24 | DIRECT JOB INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 12-03-2025 16:04:20 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Disqualified |
| 25 | DK SOLUTIONS | 17-03-2025 11:18:02 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 26 | DPRANSH SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 17-03-2025 14:27:54 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 27 | E-SOLUTIONS IT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 17-03-2025 11:11:02 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 28 | EJEE COMPLETE OFFICE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 06-03-2025 13:11:45 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 29 | FIRST OBJECT INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 12-03-2025 10:58:53 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 30 | GAURS MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 17-03-2025 14:46:01 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 31 | GAVIKO PRIVATE LIMITED | 17-03-2025 13:12:07 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 32 | GEETA ELECTRICALS AND CONSTRUCTIONS | 17-03-2025 14:07:41 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 33 | Global Infra Solution | 06-03-2025 13:13:04 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 34 | GN MANPOWER N EVENTS | 17-03-2025 13:18:08 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 35 | GROWTH INDIA MANAGEMENT | 12-03-2025 11:26:51 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 36 | GURU NANAK SECURITY | 06-03-2025 13:05:58 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 37 | IMPRESSO MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 06-03-2025 13:20:00 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 38 | INDIAN SECURITY SERVICES | 17-03-2025 13:38:58 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 39 | INNOVISION LIMITED | 06-03-2025 14:50:12 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | N/A | Qualified |
| 40 | J B SECURITY SERVICE | 09-03-2025 22:41:31 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 41 | J.S Enterprises | 17-03-2025 14:59:30 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 42 | JAHNAVI ENTERPRISES | 10-03-2025 17:17:31 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 43 | JAI DURGA SHAKTI SERVICES | 17-03-2025 14:36:06 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 44 | Jai mahakal engineering works | 17-03-2025 14:42:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 45 | JILAJEET SERVICES | 17-03-2025 14:12:28 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 46 | Kanishk Enterprises | 06-03-2025 13:43:07 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 47 | KHUSHI CORPORATION | 16-03-2025 15:54:35 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 48 | KING AND ANGEL DIAMOND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 11-03-2025 17:04:19 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 49 | KINSHIP SERVICES | 15-03-2025 16:06:39 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 50 | KRAFT GEMINI GLOBAL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 17-03-2025 14:27:49 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 51 | L R TRADERS | 15-03-2025 13:33:51 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 52 | LORD SECURATOR SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 17-03-2025 14:35:21 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 53 | LOVE KUSH ENTERPRISES | 16-03-2025 10:11:25 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 54 | M/S AWADH GROUP | 16-03-2025 20:46:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 55 | M/S SANSHI VENTURE | 06-03-2025 14:00:27 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 56 | MADRAS SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-03-2025 23:02:06 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 57 | MANDAKINI HR SERVICES | 08-03-2025 14:51:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 58 | MONISHA SECURITY AGENCY PROP S.USHA | 15-03-2025 18:40:14 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 59 | MSS POWER TECH CORPORATION | 15-03-2025 20:58:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 60 | NAKSHITA HUMAN RESOURCES | 06-03-2025 14:22:24 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 61 | NANJILTECH & EVENTS | 17-03-2025 13:15:20 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 62 | NAVSHAKTI SOLUTIONS | 17-03-2025 13:22:01 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 63 | NK GLOBAL ALL SERVICES | 06-03-2025 13:14:50 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 64 | NP GROUP | 17-03-2025 14:22:26 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 65 | ORIENTAL INTEGRATED FACILITY MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | 12-03-2025 16:53:46 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 66 | P M SECURITY AND MANPOWER AGENCIES | 15-03-2025 14:12:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 67 | P2R WATCH AND WARD PROTECTION PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-03-2025 00:25:32 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 68 | PAN RESOURCES PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-03-2025 07:52:54 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 69 | PANDIAN R SECURITY AGENCY | 16-03-2025 14:09:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 70 | PARI ENTERPRISES | 12-03-2025 09:58:48 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 71 | PERFECT UNIQUE SERVICES | 15-03-2025 14:41:48 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 72 | PHR ENTERPRISES | 17-03-2025 14:43:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 73 | PINAKINE SECURE SECURITY SOLUTIONS | 11-03-2025 16:56:03 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 74 | PK SUNRISO & ASSOCIATES | 17-03-2025 14:41:02 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 75 | PRIDEMAGIK MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 17-03-2025 14:15:05 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 76 | PRITHVI MANPOWER SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 17-03-2025 14:18:19 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 77 | R M ENTERPRISES | 17-03-2025 13:58:06 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 78 | REGIONAL SERVICES | 16-03-2025 12:52:30 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 79 | RELYON FACILITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 17-03-2025 11:04:17 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 80 | RIS MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | 17-03-2025 12:25:25 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 81 | RM ENTERPRISES | 17-03-2025 10:08:59 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 82 | ROYAL DIGITAL SOLUTIONS | 16-03-2025 17:34:18 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 83 | RUDRA SECURITY SERVICE | 17-03-2025 14:49:32 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 84 | RVR TRADING & SERVICES | 17-03-2025 14:27:06 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 85 | SA INDIA (SAI) | 08-03-2025 23:55:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 86 | Safe Shadow Security Services | 11-03-2025 16:33:06 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 87 | SATNAAM CANTEEN CATERING AND FAST FOOD | 16-03-2025 11:52:55 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 88 | SDM JOBS & CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED | 17-03-2025 12:43:20 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 89 | SECURE RING SECURITY INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 17-03-2025 00:56:55 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 90 | SHASHI ENTERPRISE | 15-03-2025 11:08:31 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 91 | SHIELD SECURE SOLUTION | 06-03-2025 15:11:27 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 92 | SHIVAKOLA FARMER PRODUCER COMPANY LIMITED | 17-03-2025 14:02:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 93 | SHREE ENTERPRISES | 17-03-2025 14:38:15 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 94 | SHREE KAMAL INDUSTRIAL SERVICES | 17-03-2025 12:04:55 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 95 | SHRI BALAJI MANPOWER FACILITIES | 06-03-2025 14:06:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 96 | SINGH ENTERPRISES | 10-03-2025 20:45:10 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 97 | Sky High Secure Security Services | 13-03-2025 14:35:08 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 98 | SMVD Group Secure Services | 12-03-2025 15:39:42 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 99 | SQUAD 7 SECURITY ALLIED SERVICES | 17-03-2025 13:47:52 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Disqualified |
| 100 | STAR DIGITAL SHOPEE | 17-03-2025 14:36:21 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 101 | STARAS SALES | 17-03-2025 12:11:42 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 102 | SUNIL DUTT POKHRIYAL SECURITY AGENCY | 06-03-2025 14:12:13 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Disqualified |
| 103 | SYVT INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-03-2025 12:40:23 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Disqualified |
| 104 | TBS TOUR AND TRAVELS PRIVATE LIMITED | 12-03-2025 15:10:04 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 105 | Thirumal Facilities Service | 07-03-2025 17:26:44 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 106 | THIRUMAL FACILITIES SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-03-2025 08:49:15 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 107 | THIRUMAL SUPORT SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED | 17-03-2025 10:06:36 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 108 | TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES | 12-03-2025 12:22:09 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 109 | TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 12-03-2025 13:44:58 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 110 | TS MANPOWER SERVICES | 17-03-2025 14:01:23 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 111 | U.K. SECURITY SERVICES | 17-03-2025 13:24:24 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 112 | Vaikunth Group Enterprises | 12-03-2025 12:26:40 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 113 | VANSH ENTERPRISES | 17-03-2025 14:43:36 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 114 | VANSH MANPOWER SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 17-03-2025 14:24:54 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 115 | VANYA ENTERPRISES | 13-03-2025 16:28:37 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 116 | VEENA ENTERPRISE | 15-03-2025 10:41:30 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 117 | VIGILANT CORPORATE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 12-03-2025 18:12:27 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 118 | Vijay Security Services | 13-03-2025 15:18:24 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 119 | VOLISPHERA EXIM PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-03-2025 10:23:47 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 120 | VRV & SONS WORKFORCE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 17-03-2025 14:13:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MSS POWER TECH CORPORATION( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - TECHNICAL ASSISTANT NAIS; TECHNICAL ASSISTANT | 9874879.97 | L1 |
| 2 | MONISHA SECURITY AGENCY PROP S.USHA( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - TECHNICAL ASSISTANT NAIS; TECHNICAL ASSISTANT | 9874879.97 | L1 |
| 3 | PK SUNRISO & ASSOCIATES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - TECHNICAL ASSISTANT NAIS; TECHNICAL ASSISTANT | 9874879.97 | L1 |
| 4 | U.K. SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - TECHNICAL ASSISTANT NAIS; TECHNICAL ASSISTANT | 9874879.97 | L1 |
| 5 | NANJILTECH & EVENTS( MSE Social Category:NA ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - TECHNICAL ASSISTANT NAIS; TECHNICAL ASSISTANT | 9874879.97 | L1 |
| 6 | Vijay Security Services( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - TECHNICAL ASSISTANT NAIS; TECHNICAL ASSISTANT | 9874879.97 | L1 |
| 7 | GAVIKO PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - TECHNICAL ASSISTANT NAIS; TECHNICAL ASSISTANT | 9874879.97 | L1 |
| 8 | PANDIAN R SECURITY AGENCY( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - TECHNICAL ASSISTANT NAIS; TECHNICAL ASSISTANT | 9874879.97 | L1 |
| 9 | GN MANPOWER N EVENTS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - TECHNICAL ASSISTANT NAIS; TECHNICAL ASSISTANT | 9874879.97 | L1 |
| 10 | INNOVISION LIMITED | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - TECHNICAL ASSISTANT NAIS; TECHNICAL ASSISTANT | 9874879.97 | L1 |
| 11 | E-SOLUTIONS IT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - TECHNICAL ASSISTANT NAIS; TECHNICAL ASSISTANT | 9874879.97 | L1 |
| 12 | DK SOLUTIONS( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - TECHNICAL ASSISTANT NAIS; TECHNICAL ASSISTANT | 9874879.97 | L1 |
| 13 | RELYON FACILITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - TECHNICAL ASSISTANT NAIS; TECHNICAL ASSISTANT | 9874879.97 | L1 |
| 14 | MADRAS SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - TECHNICAL ASSISTANT NAIS; TECHNICAL ASSISTANT | 9874879.97 | L1 |
| 15 | Chakra Facility Services( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - TECHNICAL ASSISTANT NAIS; TECHNICAL ASSISTANT | 9874879.97 | L1 |
| 16 | INDIAN SECURITY SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - TECHNICAL ASSISTANT NAIS; TECHNICAL ASSISTANT | 9874879.97 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - TECHNICAL ASSISTANT NAIS; TECHNICAL ASSISTANT NAIS; Diploma | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | 3 | ₹ 1313786.700 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - NAVTEX OPERATOR; NAVTEX OPERATOR; Diploma | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | 6 | ₹ 2627573.400 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - FIELD ASSISTANT; FIELD ASSISTANT; Diploma | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | 7 | ₹ 3065502.300 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - CIVILIAN SECURITY GUARD; Watch and Ward; High School | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | 8 | ₹ 2868017.570 |
Request for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Request for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Read moreTenders are invited for providing the manpower services to mangalore university
Tenders are invited for providing the manpower services to mangalore university
Read moreProviding outsource manpower services to dhfws under nhm davanagere for the year 2025-26
Providing outsource manpower services to dhfws under nhm davanagere for the year 2025-26
Read moreOutsourcing of services of security guard, housekeeping (including sweeper) staff and gardener in government polytechnic, darbhanga campus
Outsourcing of services of security guard, housekeeping (including sweeper) staff and gardener in government polytechnic, darbhanga campus
Read moreOutsourcing of services of security guard, housekeeping (including sweeper) staff, electrician, plumber, and gardener in government polytechnic lakhisarai
Outsourcing of services of security guard, housekeeping (including sweeper) staff, electrician, plumber, and gardener in government polytechnic lakhisarai
Read moreOutsourcing of services of security guards, housekeeping’s (including sweepers) staff, electrician, plumber, and gardeners in government polytechnic, dehri-on-sone
Outsourcing of services of security guards, housekeeping’s (including sweepers) staff, electrician, plumber, and gardeners in government polytechnic, dehri-on-sone
Read moreOutsourcing of services of security guard (including supervisor), housekeeping (including sweeper) staff, gardener, sweeper (toilet/washroom), electrician, plumber and caretaker in government engineering college, siwan
Outsourcing of services of security guard (including supervisor), housekeeping (including sweeper) staff, gardener, sweeper (toilet/washroom), electrician, plumber and caretaker in government engineering college, siwan
Read moreTender for providing group d manpower services on outsourced basis to district ayush office udupi and govt. ayurveda dispensaries for the year 2026-27.
Tender for providing group d manpower services on outsourced basis to district ayush office udupi and govt. ayurveda dispensaries for the year 2026-27.
Read moreOutsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Outsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreof your Industry type