Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lt/B440 003 Xt Mr 0220/94 Mv Power And Control Cables For Dcu Revamp Project Of Numaligarh Refinery Limited
Description
Lt/B440 003 Xt Mr 0220/94 Mv Power And Control Cables For Dcu Revamp Project Of Numaligarh Refinery Limited
Organisation Engineers India Limited,MoPNG | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_EIL_794155_1
Reference
Number
LT/B440-003-XT-MR-0220/94
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=834697

Start Date February 20, 2024 17:30
End Date
Expired 05/03/2024

Expired 915 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.