Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Agr Gp 2023 24 Pro .N0 264/24 Mariya Bakery Side Road Retarring In Ward No3
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Agr Gp 2023 24 Pro .N0 264/24 Mariya Bakery Side Road Retarring In Ward No3
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_590553_6 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LID EW/AGR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4446 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alagappanagar gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wadakkanchery municipality minaloor bypass ring road retarring pro no 264/2023-24-pro no 264/2023-24
Wadakkanchery municipality minaloor bypass ring road retarring pro no 264/2023-24-pro no 264/2023-24
Read moreAgr gp 2023-24 pro no 82/24 pookode palakkunnu road retarring ward 8
Agr gp 2023-24 pro no 82/24 pookode palakkunnu road retarring ward 8
Read moreRe tender agr gp 2023-24 pro no 267/24 village cort ring road retarring
Re tender agr gp 2023-24 pro no 267/24 village cort ring road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-agr g p 2023-24 pro no 77/24 ayyappankunnu road retarring ward 7
Annual plan-agr g p 2023-24 pro no 77/24 ayyappankunnu road retarring ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no 91/24 pulinchod suryagramam road retarring ward 10
Annual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no 91/24 pulinchod suryagramam road retarring ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no 97/24 thekkekkara anganwady bund road retarring ward 15
Annual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no 97/24 thekkekkara anganwady bund road retarring ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no70/24 sreekrishnapuram ground road retarring in ward no 1
Annual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no70/24 sreekrishnapuram ground road retarring in ward no 1
Read moreAnnual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no 266/24 cherusoonam convent canal bund road retarring ward 10
Annual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no 266/24 cherusoonam convent canal bund road retarring ward 10
Read moreRe tender agr gp 2023-24 pro no 59/24 kelithodu side kettal in alagappanagar gp
Re tender agr gp 2023-24 pro no 59/24 kelithodu side kettal in alagappanagar gp
Read moreRe tender annual plan-agr gp pro no 102/24 vaidhyasala ambedkar colony road retarring ward 5
Re tender annual plan-agr gp pro no 102/24 vaidhyasala ambedkar colony road retarring ward 5
Read moreof your Industry type