Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Insulin Mixtard 50 50 3 Ml Pfs,Insulin Mixtard 30 70 40 Iu Ml Vial,Inj Glargin 300 Iu Pen,Methylcobala
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4317457 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 17:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 992 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AASHIRVAD SURGICAL | - | 23-12-2023 00:14:18 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | PROMPT PHARMA | - | 21-12-2023 09:05:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRADHA CHEMIST | - | 21-12-2023 09:07:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PROMPT PHARMA(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Insulin Mixtard 50 50 3Ml Pfs,Insulin Mixtard 30 70 40Iu Ml Vial,Inj Glargin 300Iu Pen,Methylcobala | 49870.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHRADHA CHEMIST (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Insulin Mixtard 50 50 3Ml Pfs,Insulin Mixtard 30 70 40Iu Ml Vial,Inj Glargin 300Iu Pen,Methylcobala | 54520.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AASHIRVAD SURGICAL (MII) | Item Categories : Insulin Mixtard 50 50 3Ml Pfs,Insulin Mixtard 30 70 40Iu Ml Vial,Inj Glargin 300Iu Pen,Methylcobala | 63796.00 | L3 |
Insulin isophane/nph (50 percent )human insulin /soluble insulin 50 percent 40iu /ml,10 ml vial(mixtard 50:50).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj insulin mixtard 50 and 50 vial of 10ml,inj insulin lispro biphasic 50 and 50 mixtard,tab predni
Read more
Insulin glargine 300iu/3ml, in 3ml disp pen
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInsulin glargine 300iu/3ml, in 3ml disp pen
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj human insulin glargine 300iu per ml 3ml cart,inj human mixtard 30 70,inj insulin isophane or np
Read more
Inj human insulin glargine 300iu per ml 3ml cart,inj human mixtard 30 70,inj insulin isophane or np
Read more
Insulin glargin 100 iu /ml 3ml cartridges
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInsulin glargin 100 iu/ml 3ml cartridges
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type