Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj Insulin Mixtard 50 And 50 Vial Of 10 Ml,Inj Insulin Lispro Biphasic 50 And 50 Mixtard,Tab Predni
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6465275 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 17, 2025 23:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2025
Expired 401 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Insulin lispro biphasic injection [inj. insulin lispro 50 percent insulin lispro protamine suspension 50 percent (r-dna origin)] 100 iu/ml of 3ml cartridge
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHepatitis b vaccine,inj insulin mixtard 50 per 50 vial of 10ml,keto diastix bott of 50 strips,oint
Read more
Hepatitis b vaccine,inj insulin mixtard 50 per 50 vial of 10ml,keto diastix bott of 50 strips,oint
Read more
Insulin mixtard 50 50 3ml pfs,insulin mixtard 30 70 40iu ml vial,inj glargin 300iu pen,methylcobala
Read more
Human insulin 50 50 lispro protamine 100 iu ml,human mixtard 50 50 inj,hydrochlorothiazide 12point
Read more
Human insulin 50 50 lispro protamine 100 iu ml,human mixtard 50 50 inj,hydrochlorothiazide 12point
Read more
Insulin lispro biphasic 25 / 75 100iu / ml - 3ml inj
Insulin lispro biphasic 25 / 75 100iu / ml - 3ml inj
Read moreAdalimumab 40mg per0 point8ml inj,biphasic isophane insulin 30percnt insulin isophan mixtard,inj de
Read more
of your Industry type