Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Extension Of Staircase Area For Erection Of Panel Board In Tenement Blocks A4 A5 A6 A7 A8 A9 A10 A11 A12 A13 A14 B1 B2 B3 C1 C2 C3 C4 18 Blocks At Jawahar Nagar Boomianpet Puducherry 3rd Call
|
| Description |
Extension Of Staircase Area For Erection Of Panel Board In Tenement Blocks A4 A5 A6 A7 A8 A9 A10 A11 A12 A13 A14 B1 B2 B3 C1 C2 C3 C4 18 Blocks At Jawahar Nagar Boomianpet Puducherry 3rd Call
|
| Organisation | Puducherry Slum Clearance Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PSCB_16318_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06_PSCB_2023_24 |
| Tender Fee | 525 |
| EMD | 57729 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Boomianpet |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pudutenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=16647 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 18:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A1,a2,a3,a4,a5,a6,a7,a8,a9,a10,a11,a12,a13,a14,a15,a16,a17,a18,a19,a20,a21,a22,a23,a24,a25,a26,a27,
Read more
A1,a2,a3,a4,a5,a6,a7,a8,a9,a10,a11,a12,a13,a14,a15,a16,a17,a18,b1,b2,b3,b4,b5,b6,b7,b8,b9,b10,b11,b
Read more
Providing water clowc for the tenement blocks c3 c4 a13 a14 at jawahar nagar boomianpet puducherry
Providing water clowc for the tenement blocks c3 c4 a13 a14 at jawahar nagar boomianpet puducherry
Read moreProviding water clowc for the tenement blocks a10 a11 and linking sewer line for d1 d2 at jawahar nagar boomianpet puducherry 2nd call
Providing water clowc for the tenement blocks a10 a11 and linking sewer line for d1 d2 at jawahar nagar boomianpet puducherry 2nd call
Read moreProviding water clowc for the tenement blocks a9 b1 b2 b3 at jawahar nagar boomianpet puducherry
Providing water clowc for the tenement blocks a9 b1 b2 b3 at jawahar nagar boomianpet puducherry
Read moreProviding water clowc for the tenement blocks c1 c2 a12 at jawahar nagar boomianpet puducherry 2nd call
Providing water clowc for the tenement blocks c1 c2 a12 at jawahar nagar boomianpet puducherry 2nd call
Read moreProviding water clowc for the tenement blocks a5 a6 a7 a8 at jawahar nagar boomianpet, puducherry 2nd call
Providing water clowc for the tenement blocks a5 a6 a7 a8 at jawahar nagar boomianpet, puducherry 2nd call
Read moreInternal renovation of a10, a11 and a13 bunglow and allied works at meri, nashik.
Internal renovation of a10, a11 and a13 bunglow and allied works at meri, nashik.
Read moreProviding water clowc for the tenement blocks a5_a6_a7a8 at jawahar nagar boomianpet, puducherry
Providing water clowc for the tenement blocks a5_a6_a7a8 at jawahar nagar boomianpet, puducherry
Read moreProviding water clowc for the tenement blocks c3_c4 a13_a14 at jawahar nagar boomianpet puducherry
Providing water clowc for the tenement blocks c3_c4 a13_a14 at jawahar nagar boomianpet puducherry
Read moreof your Industry type