Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Deoli Andori Road Mdr 12 Km 6/00 To 11/00 Tq Deoli Dist Wardha
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Deoli Andori Road Mdr 12 Km 6/00 To 11/00 Tq Deoli Dist Wardha
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1082204_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2425TN1602 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.57 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Deoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1888415 |
| Start Date | September 07, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 718 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreAnnual maintainance to deoli andori road mdr-12 km 0/00 to 11/800 tah deoli dist wardha.
Annual maintainance to deoli andori road mdr-12 km 0/00 to 11/800 tah deoli dist wardha.
Read moreAnnual maintenance to deoli andori road mdr-12 km 0/00 to 11/800 tah deoli dist wardha
Annual maintenance to deoli andori road mdr-12 km 0/00 to 11/800 tah deoli dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance to deoli andori road mdr-12 km 0/00 to 11/800 tah deoli dist wardha
Annual maintainance to deoli andori road mdr-12 km 0/00 to 11/800 tah deoli dist wardha
Read moreImprovement to deoli - sonegaon (abaji), mdr- 11, km 6/00 to 11/00 taluka deloi, dist. wardha.
Improvement to deoli - sonegaon (abaji), mdr- 11, km 6/00 to 11/00 taluka deloi, dist. wardha.
Read moreWidening and improvement to deoli sonegaon(aabaji) road mdr -11 km 0/00 to 6/00 tah -deoli dist -wardha
Widening and improvement to deoli sonegaon(aabaji) road mdr -11 km 0/00 to 6/00 tah -deoli dist -wardha
Read moreAnnual maintenance to deoli sonegaon abaji road mdr-11 km 0/00 to 5/00 tah deoli dist wardha
Annual maintenance to deoli sonegaon abaji road mdr-11 km 0/00 to 5/00 tah deoli dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintenance to deoli dighi bopapur mdr-65 km 0/00 to 18/00 tah deoli dist wardha
Annual maintenance to deoli dighi bopapur mdr-65 km 0/00 to 18/00 tah deoli dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance to deoli dighi bopapur road mdr-65 km 0/00 to 18/00 tah deoli dist wardha.
Annual maintainance to deoli dighi bopapur road mdr-65 km 0/00 to 18/00 tah deoli dist wardha.
Read moreAnnual maintainance to deoli dighi bopapur road mdr-65 km 0/00 to 18/00 tah deoli dist wardha
Annual maintainance to deoli dighi bopapur road mdr-65 km 0/00 to 18/00 tah deoli dist wardha
Read moreof your Industry type