Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Name Of Estimate Bus Stand...
|
| Description |
Providing Of Distribution System At New Bus Stand Sewah, Panipat And All Other Works Contingent Thereto
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_436044_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20250FAF1954 A228 4C51 97F9 875B016029A6574PUH |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 10960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SEWAH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=513336 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2025
Expired 517 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at shahapur new bus stand, hattiguduru bus stand, kembhavi bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at shahapur rural bus stand, mahal roja bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at shahapur new bus stand, hattiguduru bus stand, kembhavi bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at shahapur rural bus stand, mahal roja bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreTender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at surpur bus stand, hunasagi bus stand, narayanapur bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at kodekal bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at surpur bus stand, hunasagi bus stand, narayanapur bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at kodekal bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreTender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at gurumatkal bus stand, saidapur bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at madhwar bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at gurumatkal bus stand, saidapur bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at madhwar bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreTender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at yadgiri central bus stand, yadgiri rural bus stand, wadagera bus stand on pay & use basises (vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at yadgiri central bus stand, yadgiri rural bus stand, wadagera bus stand on pay & use basises (vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreTender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at yadgiri central bus stand, yadgiri rural bus stand, wadagera bus stand on pay & use basises (vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at yadgiri central bus stand, yadgiri rural bus stand, wadagera bus stand on pay & use basises (vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreHoskote bus stand gs-05
Hoskote bus station-general stall-05, area-284 sq.ft, mlf rs.15,460, emd rs.11,792 , licesne period 6 years
Read moreBidadi bus stand gs-12
Bidadi bus station-general stall-12, area-2011sq.ft, mlf rs.61,603, emd rs.37,588, license period 6 years.
Read moreBidadi bus stand gs-07
Bidadi bus station-general stall-07, area-236.5sq.ft, mlf rs.7,245, emd rs.5,526, license period 6 years.
Read moreHoskote bus stand gs-01
Hoskote bus stand general stall-01, area-94 sq.ft, mlf rs.11,501, emd rs.8,772, license period 6 years
Read moreof your Industry type