Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Cdlm Gp 2023 24 Pallimukku Valiyathodu Road Renovation In Ward 7 Pr.No.130/23 24
|
| Description |
Pallimukku
Valiyathodu Road Renovation In Ward 7
Pr.No.130/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627471_8 |
|
Reference Number |
03/TNDR/AE/LIDEW/CDLM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3175 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHADAYAMNGALAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24-cdlm gp-maintenance of ayurveda hospital-pr.no.63/23-24
Maintenance of ayurveda hospital-pr.no.63/23-24-
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 -cdlm gp-family health centre maintenance-pr.no.62/23-24
Family health centre maintenance-pr.no.62/23-24-
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-cdlm gp-toilet renovation and allied works in family health center-pr.no. 216/23-24
Toilet renovation and allied works in family health center-pr.no. 216/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-cdlm gp-pr.no.53/23-24 - protection of kallumala colony tv kiosk building
Protection of kallumala colony tv kiosk building
Read more2023-24-cdlm gp-renovation of toilets for panchayath office and allied buildings -pr.no. 65/23-24
Renovation of toilets for panchayath office and allied buildings
Read more2023-24- cdlm gp-maintenance of various anganvadies-pr.no.59/23-24
Maintenance of various anganvadies
Read moreAnnual plan-thanneermukkom gp-23-24-valiyakarichira valiyathodu deepening
Annual plan-thanneermukkom gp-23-24-valiyakarichira valiyathodu deepening
Read moreTzka gp annual plan pr.no. 238/23 construction of drain for pallimukku peruvelil chal ward- 13.
Tzka gp annual plan pr.no. 238/23 construction of drain for pallimukku peruvelil chal ward- 13.
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 237/23-24 ts canal- chavara bridge road renovation
Annual plan-pr.no 237/23-24 ts canal- chavara bridge road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 232/23-24 kalari kurezhathu road renovation - chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 232/23-24 kalari kurezhathu road renovation - chavara gp
Read moreof your Industry type