Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Online Corrosion Monitoring Sensors Item Sl No 10,Temperature/Humidity Sensors Item Sl No 20
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4005424 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 25, 2023 17:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
TEKMEASURE
Contract Value
441720
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Rubal Singla
Ministry:
Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department:
Indian Oil Corporation Limited
Organisation:
Indian Oil Corporation Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.L. INTERNATIONAL TRADEX PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : camfil Model : Airimage-Corr Title : Corrosion Monitor | 16-10-2023 13:20:29 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | MADAN TRADING COMPANY | Make : PURAFIL Model : ONGUARD 4000 Title : OnGuard 4000 Atmospheric Corrosion Monitor | 16-10-2023 00:21:34 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | Maksur Analytical Systems | Make : Rohrback Cosasco Systems Model : ECM Air IQ Title : Environment Corrosion Monitor | 10-10-2023 18:50:17 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | TEKMEASURE | Make : NA Model : Na Title : TEMPERATURE AND HUMIDITY METER | 16-10-2023 13:08:11 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | TESTO INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Testo Model : T6621 Title : Humidity Transmitter | 16-10-2023 13:59:28 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TEMPERATURE AND HUMIDITY METER | NA | Na | 30 | ₹ 441720.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type