Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Vettam Gp Proj No 274 25 Feeding Room Construction In Vettam Chc ,Vettam Cheerpp Ub Center And Murivazhikkal Sub Center
|
| Description |
Retarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_738831_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26/AE/LSGD/VGP/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1089 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | vettom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1206307 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vettom gp 2023-2024 proj no 58-24-murivazhikkal chengottu road re-tarring in ward 03
Retarring
Read moreVettam gp 2024-25 proj no-281-25-velapuram akkaravalappu footpath re concrete in ward 01
Re concrete
Read moreRe tender -vettam gp 2024-25 proj no-235-25-completion of kanoor kallovu culvert cum drainage
Drainage
Read moreBaby feeding room and bsk center room upgradation and maintanance of kalupur grma panchayat office san i
Baby feeding room and bsk center room upgradation and maintanance of kalupur grma panchayat office san i
Read moreAthiyannoor block panchayath-annual plan 2023-24-proj.113/24-x ray room electrification in venpakal chc
X ray room electrification
Read moreSetting up of feeding room at panchayat office pro 133 poovar gp (re-e tender)
Setting up of feeding room at panchayat office pro 133 poovar gp (re-e tender)
Read moreRe tender kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 261/24 kaanakkod sub center building construction - health grant
Re tender kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 261/24 kaanakkod sub center building construction - health grant
Read moreRe tender proj no. 358/24-25-my profession is my pride-facilitation center preparation in kavanur gp
Re tender proj no. 358/24-25-my profession is my pride-facilitation center preparation in kavanur gp
Read moreof your Industry type