Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. To Yelda Sonhiwara (Dharoba Temple) Road Mdr 46 Km. 25/00 To 29/00 Tq. Ambajogai Dist.Beed
|
| Description |
Imp. To Yelda Sonhiwara (Dharoba Temple) Road Mdr 46 Km. 25/00 To 29/00 Tq. Ambajogai Dist.Beed
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_972834_2 |
|
Reference Number |
A.gai_PWD_B_1_8_23_24_IIndCall |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.C. Dharashiv |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 18, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. to yelda sonhiwara (dharoba temple) road mdr-46 km. 25/00 to 29/00 tq. ambajogai
Imp. to yelda sonhiwara (dharoba temple) road mdr-46 km. 25/00 to 29/00 tq. ambajogai
Read moreImprovement to kodri sangaon chanai ambajogai road mdr-55 km. 6/00 to 9/00 tq. ambajogai dist.beed
Improvement to kodri sangaon chanai ambajogai road mdr-55 km. 6/00 to 9/00 tq. ambajogai dist.beed
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on dharur asardoha morphali gardewadi rakshaswadi mamdapur (parali) yelda road km. 31/00 mdr-46 tq. ambajogai (nabard-28)
Construction of minor bridge on dharur asardoha morphali gardewadi rakshaswadi mamdapur (parali) yelda road km. 31/00 mdr-46 tq. ambajogai (nabard-28)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on dharur asardoha morphali gardewadi rakshaswadi mamdapur (parali) yelda road km. 31/00 mdr-46 tq. ambajogai (nabard-28)
Construction of minor bridge on dharur asardoha morphali gardewadi rakshaswadi mamdapur (parali) yelda road km. 31/00 mdr-46 tq. ambajogai (nabard-28)
Read moreImp. to dharur asardoh morphali road mdr-46 km. 20/00 to 23/00 and 28/00 to 35/500 tq. ambajogai
Imp. to dharur asardoh morphali road mdr-46 km. 20/00 to 23/00 and 28/00 to 35/500 tq. ambajogai
Read moreRepairs to sh 209 to asola asardoh morfhali chichkhandi road sh 211 to gadadewadi rakshswadi yelda road km 20/00 to 35/00 mdr 46 tq ambajogai
Repairs to sh 209 to asola asardoh morfhali chichkhandi road sh 211 to gadadewadi rakshswadi yelda road km 20/00 to 35/00 mdr 46 tq ambajogai
Read moreImp. to apegaon devla akola road mdr-45 km. 16/00 to 21/00 tq. ambajogai
Imp. to apegaon devla akola road mdr-45 km. 16/00 to 21/00 tq. ambajogai
Read moreRepairs to ladegaon sangaon sh 232 to chanai road km 4/00 to 10/00 mdr 55 and repairs to yelda sonhivra road km 19/00 to 25/00 mdr 50 tq ambajogai
Repairs to ladegaon sangaon sh 232 to chanai road km 4/00 to 10/00 mdr 55 and repairs to yelda sonhivra road km 19/00 to 25/00 mdr 50 tq ambajogai
Read moreRepairs to yelda to ambajogai devla road km 37/00 to 45/00 sh 211 tq ambajogai and repairs to ambajogai mandwa nathra kudgaon sirsala sonpeth parphani road km 0/00 to 13/00 sh 235 tq ambajogai
Repairs to yelda to ambajogai devla road km 37/00 to 45/00 sh 211 tq ambajogai and repairs to ambajogai mandwa nathra kudgaon sirsala sonpeth parphani road km 0/00 to 13/00 sh 235 tq ambajogai
Read moreImp. to apegaon devla akola road mdr-45 km. 14/00 to 16/00 and 24/00 to 27/00 tq. ambajogai
Imp. to apegaon devla akola road mdr-45 km. 14/00 to 16/00 and 24/00 to 27/00 tq. ambajogai
Read moreof your Industry type