Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Dharur Asardoha Morphali Gardewadi Rakshaswadi Mamdapur (Parali) Yelda Road Km. 31/00 Mdr 46 Tq. Ambajogai (Nabard 28)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Dharur Asardoha Morphali Gardewadi Rakshaswadi Mamdapur (Parali) Yelda Road Km. 31/00 Mdr 46 Tq. Ambajogai (Nabard 28)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_950802_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B_1_12_23_24_IInd_Call |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W.D. Ambajogai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on dharur asardoha morphali gardewadi rakshaswadi mamdapur (parali) yelda road km. 31/00 mdr-46 tq. ambajogai (nabard-28)
Construction of minor bridge on dharur asardoha morphali gardewadi rakshaswadi mamdapur (parali) yelda road km. 31/00 mdr-46 tq. ambajogai (nabard-28)
Read moreConstruction of g.p. building at. mamdapur (parali) tq. ambajogai under ma.balasaheb thakre smruti matoshri g.p.bandhni
Zpbeed/wd2/25152557/100r/24-25
Read moreConstruction of g.p. building at. mamdapur (parali) tq. ambajogai under ma.balasaheb thakre smruti matoshri g.p.bandhni
Zpbeed/wd2/25152557/100/24-25
Read moreRepairs to dharur tadulwadi undri kalambamba hol road km 0/00 to 7/00 mdr 44 and sh 209 to asola asardoha morfali chichkhadi road sh 211 to gardewadi rakshswadi yelda road km 13/00 to 20/00 mdr 46 tq dharur
Repairs to dharur tadulwadi undri kalambamba hol road km 0/00 to 7/00 mdr 44 and sh 209 to asola asardoha morfali chichkhadi road sh 211 to gardewadi rakshswadi yelda road km 13/00 to 20/00 mdr 46 tq dharur
Read moreImp. to dharur asardoh morphali road mdr-46 km. 20/00 to 23/00 and 28/00 to 35/500 tq. ambajogai
Imp. to dharur asardoh morphali road mdr-46 km. 20/00 to 23/00 and 28/00 to 35/500 tq. ambajogai
Read moreReparis to pohaner sirsala moha yelda to ambajogai road km 5/00 to 6/00, 8/500 to 14/00 and 18/500 to 37/00 sh 211 tq parali
Reparis to pohaner sirsala moha yelda to ambajogai road km 5/00 to 6/00, 8/500 to 14/00 and 18/500 to 37/00 sh 211 tq parali
Read moreAmc to sh-209 to asola asradoh morphali chinchakhadi road sh-211 to gardewadi rakshawadi yelda road km 20/00 to 28/00 mdr-46 2) sh-157 to palaskheda to hiwara patoda dhanora to latur dist. border road km 0/00 to 7/500 mdr-49 tq.ambajogai dist.beed
Amc to sh-209 to asola asradoh morphali chinchakhadi road sh-211 to gardewadi rakshawadi yelda road km 20/00 to 28/00 mdr-46 2) sh-157 to palaskheda to hiwara patoda dhanora to latur dist. border road km 0/00 to 7/500 mdr-49 tq.ambajogai dist.beed
Read moreof your Industry type