Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Tube Well With Platform At Ichhakhali Bhatupara Gram Sansad Vi Under Laxmijola Gp, 98361841
|
| Description |
Sinking Tube Well With Platform At Ichhakhali Bhatupara Gram Sansad Vi Under Laxmijola Gp, 98361841
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_802059_2 |
|
Reference Number |
09/15th FC (Tied)/LGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4078 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LAXMIJOLA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1781174 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community sanitary complex at kulgachi battala bazar at bhatupara gram sansad no. vi under laxmijola g.p., sl. no.-02
Construction of community sanitary complex at kulgachi battala bazar at bhatupara gram sansad no. vi under laxmijola g.p.
Read more90951324 sinking of tube-well with platform near the house of kartik pradhan, sansad- vi
90951324 sinking of tube-well with platform near the house of kartik pradhan, sansad- vi
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at ichhakhali khar para jumma masjid at ichhakhali gram sansad no. iv under laxmijola g.p., sl. no.-26
Construction of community sanitary complex at ichhakhali khar para jumma masjid at ichhakhali gram sansad no. iv under laxmijola g.p.
Read moreSinking of tube well with soakpit at muchisha playground at sansad vi
Sinking of tube well with soakpit at muchisha playground at sansad vi
Read moreConstruction of the concrete road from the bhatupara rasta to ismail house of ichhakhali village in laxmijola gp, sl. no.-04
Construction of the concrete road from the bhatupara rasta to ismail house of ichhakhali village in laxmijola gp under raghunathganj-ii block
Read moreSinking of deep tube well at sansad vi near shibtala mandir with submersable
Sinking of deep tube well at sansad vi near shibtala mandir with submersable
Read moreSinking of tube well with platform and soak pit at shyampur xiv sansad
Sinking of tube well with platform and soak pit at shyampur xiv sansad
Read moreSinking of tube well with platform and soak pit at shyampur xiii sansad
Sinking of tube well with platform and soak pit at shyampur xiii sansad
Read moreSinking of tube well at different place in ichhakhali gs v under lakshmijola gp, 109558827
Sinking of tube well at different place in ichhakhali gs v under lakshmijola gp, 109558827
Read moreSinking of tube well at sansad-ii
Sinking of new tubewell near the house of sk khairul booth 41 sansad ii activity id no-89421879 2024-25 &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type