Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rf Mosfet,Mc Digit Typ Cd 74 Hc 4052 M Oblique Mm,Mc Lm 2901 D,Mc 74 Hc 4094 D,Mc Digit Typ 74 Hc 14,Mc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5273699 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 22:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JINDAL INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION | - | 28-08-2024 22:49:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KAVISH ENTERPRISES | - | 22-08-2024 14:02:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R & G ENTERPRISES | - | 29-08-2024 19:09:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | S.V.ELECTRONICS | - | 29-08-2024 13:22:14 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JINDAL INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RF MOSFET,MC DIGIT TYP CD 74 HC 4052M oblique MM,MC LM 2901 D,MC 74HC 4094D,MC DIGIT TYP 74HC 14,MC | 124725.80 | L1 |
| 2 | KAVISH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RF MOSFET,MC DIGIT TYP CD 74 HC 4052M oblique MM,MC LM 2901 D,MC 74HC 4094D,MC DIGIT TYP 74HC 14,MC | 140774.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R & G ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : RF MOSFET,MC DIGIT TYP CD 74 HC 4052M oblique MM,MC LM 2901 D,MC 74HC 4094D,MC DIGIT TYP 74HC 14,MC | 153655.40 | L3 |