Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Adhesive Plaster Micro Porous Tape 3 Inches Box Of 4
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4488429 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 18:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAR KAY TRADERS | Make : K.S. SURGICAL Model : Abdominal Pad 25x25cm Title : K. S. SURGICAL Abdominal Pad | 05-02-2024 14:06:12 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | C P THAKKAR AND COMPANY (PHARMA) LIMITED | Make : 3M INDIA LTD Model : ADHESIVE PLASTER MICRO POROUS TAPE 3 INCHES BOX OF Title : ADHESIVE PLASTER MICRO POROUS TAPE 3 INCHES BOX OF 4 | 13-02-2024 15:34:45 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | JAINAM PHARMA (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Sterimed Model : Adhesive Plaster Micro Porous Tape 3 Inches (1x4) Title : Adhesive Plaster Micro Porous Tape 3 Inches Box Of 4 | 08-02-2024 12:50:12 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | K ENTERPRISES | Make : 3M INDIA LTD Model : ADHESIVE PLASTER MICRO POROUS TAPE 3 INCHES BOX OF Title : ADHESIVE PLASTER MICRO POROUS TAPE 3 INCHES BOX OF 4 | 13-02-2024 17:33:59 | MII | Disqualified |
| 5 | LAB MEDICA HEALTHCARE LLP | Make : Neptune Orthopaedics Model : NEPUTNE Neupore 7.5x9 Title : ADHESIVE PLASTER MICRO POROUS TAPE 3 INCHES | 13-02-2024 21:21:56 | MII | Disqualified |
| 6 | NANDANA SURGICALS | Make : K S Surgical Pvt Ltd Model : Adhesive Plaster Micro Porous Tape 3 inches Box of Title : Adhesive Plaster Micro Porous Tape 3 inches Box of 4 | 13-02-2024 19:54:28 | MII | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAINAM PHARMA (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Adhesive Plaster Micro Porous Tape 3 inches Box of 4 | 34785.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AAR KAY TRADERS | Item Categories : Adhesive Plaster Micro Porous Tape 3 inches Box of 4 | 48000.00 | L2 |
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Read moreAdhesive plaster tape 3 inches box of 4 microfoam,adhesive plaster micro porous tape 2 inches box o
Read more
Adhesive plaster tape 4 inches box of 3 microfoam,adhesive plaster, micro porous tape, 1 inch, box
Read more
of your Industry type