Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender 145/26 Avoiding Water Logging At Varyath Thara Bhagom Div 22
|
| Description |
145/26 Avoiding Water Logging At Varyath Thara Bhagom Div 22
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_827312_1 |
|
Reference Number |
145/26/AE/LSGD/PDM |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANDALAM MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1388327 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2026
Expired 222 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj no 145 avoiding of water logging in bakery junction road
Proj no 145 avoiding of water logging in bakery junction road
Read moreGeneral-74/23-24 kolappattu variyathu thara road re -tarring in div.22
General-74/23-24 kolappattu variyathu thara road re -tarring in div.22
Read moreGeneral-annual plan pr.no 145/23.samikkada eramannoor bhagom road in mylom gp - re-tender
General-annual plan pr.no 145/23.samikkada eramannoor bhagom road in mylom gp - re-tender
Read moreKaaroor thara road concreting ward 11 (re-tender)
Kaaroor thara road concreting ward 11 (re-tender)
Read moreRetender general-74/23-24 kolappattu variyathu thara road re - tarring in div.22-civil work- general civil work
Retender general-74/23-24 kolappattu variyathu thara road re - tarring in div.22-civil work- general civil work
Read moreRe e tender payikkottu pallikkottu thara road concreating ward 2
Material supply for payikkottu pallikkottu thara road concreating ward 2
Read moreFce1- 399/22-renovation of mahalarappalli lane in div- 2. (re-tender)
Fce1- 399/22-renovation of mahalarappalli lane in div- 2. (re-tender)
Read moreSye1/8965/22 -laying interlock tiles at veliparambu road in div 21 (re-tender)
Sye1/8965/22 -laying interlock tiles at veliparambu road in div 21 (re-tender)
Read moreSye1/6917/22 - rejuvenation of mla road in div 20 payment priority - (re-tender)
Sye1/6917/22 - rejuvenation of mla road in div 20 payment priority - (re-tender)
Read moreRe tender 11 solving water logging in roads-triprangodu gp
Re tender 11 solving water logging in roads-triprangodu gp 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type