Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dnit For Annual Maintenance Of Public Health Services Year 2026 27 Time 01 04 2026 To 31 03 2027 In Ngm Patran And Sub Yard Ghagga Distt Patiala Code Pta 26 53
|
| Description |
Dnit For Annual Maintenance Of Public Health Services Year 2026 27 Time 01 04 2026 To 31 03 2027 In Ngm Patran And Sub Yard Ghagga Distt Patiala Code Pta 26 053
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DOA_164341_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PTA 26-053 |
| Tender Fee | 7736 |
| EMD | 54716 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=332871 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2026
Expired 162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For special repair of internal road at ngm patran and sub yard ghagga mc patran district patiala work code pta 23129
For special repair of internal road at ngm patran and sub yard ghagga mc patran district patiala work code pta 23129
Read moreDnit for annual maintenance of public health services year 2026 27 time 01 04 2026 to 31 03 2027 ngm patiala distt patiala work code pta 26 065
Dnit for annual maintenance of public health services year 2026 27 time 01 04 2026 to 31 03 2027 ngm patiala distt patiala work code pta 26 065
Read moreDnit for annual maintenance of public health services year 2024 25 ( time 01 04 2024 to 31 03 2025) in ngm patran and sub yard ghagga, distt patiala code pta 24016
Dnit for annual maintenance of public health services year 2024 25 ( time 01 04 2024 to 31 03 2025) in ngm patran and sub yard ghagga, distt patiala code pta 24016
Read moreDnit for annual maintenance of public health services year 2026 27 time 01 04 2026 to 31 03 2027 ngm rajpura distt patiala work code pta 26 064
Dnit for annual maintenance of public health services year 2026 27 time 01 04 2026 to 31 03 2027 ngm rajpura distt patiala work code pta 26 064
Read moreFor annual maintenance of public health services year 2025 26 time 01 04 2025 to 31 03 2026 in ngm patran and subyar ghagga distt. patiala code pta25022
For annual maintenance of public health services year 2025 26 time 01 04 2025 to 31 03 2026 in ngm patran and subyar ghagga distt. patiala code pta25022
Read moreFor annual maintenance of public health services year 2026-27 time 01-04-2026 to 31-03-2027 ngm samana, distt patiala work code- pta-26-063
For annual maintenance of public health services year 2026-27 time 01-04-2026 to 31-03-2027 ngm samana, distt patiala work code- pta-26-063
Read moreDnit for annual maintenance of public health services year 2026 27 time 01 04 2026 to 31 03 2027 in ngm amloh distt fatehgarh sahib code pta 26 054
Dnit for annual maintenance of public health services year 2026 27 time 01 04 2026 to 31 03 2027 in ngm amloh distt fatehgarh sahib code pta 26 054
Read moreFor annual maintenance of public health services year 2026-27 time 01-04-2026 to 31-03-2027 in ngm bhadson patiala, distt. fatehgarh sahib code- pta-26-059
For annual maintenance of public health services year 2026-27 time 01-04-2026 to 31-03-2027 in ngm bhadson patiala, distt. fatehgarh sahib code- pta-26-059
Read moreFor special repair of internal roads of model town panj killas at ngm patran m.c. patran district patiala. work code pta 25 010
For special repair of internal roads of model town panj killas at ngm patran m.c. patran district patiala. work code pta 25 010
Read moreConstruction and special repair for raising of boundary wall at sub yard ghagga mc patran district patiala work code pta 26086
Construction and special repair for raising of boundary wall at sub yard ghagga mc patran district patiala work code pta 26086
Read moreof your Industry type