Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Annual Maintenance Of Public Health Services Year 2025 26 Time 01 04 2025 To 31 03 2026 In Ngm Patran And Subyar Ghagga Distt. Patiala Code Pta25022
|
| Description |
For Annual Maintenance Of Public Health Services Year 2025 26 Time 01 04 2025 To 31 03 2026 In Ngm Patran And Subyar Ghagga Distt. Patiala Code Pta25022
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOA_135765_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PTA-25-022 |
| Tender Fee | 8027 |
| EMD | 51312 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=278106 |
| Start Date | March 28, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/04/2025
Expired 507 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dnit for annual maintenance of public health services year 2026 27 time 01 04 2026 to 31 03 2027 in ngm patran and sub yard ghagga distt patiala code pta 26 53
Dnit for annual maintenance of public health services year 2026 27 time 01 04 2026 to 31 03 2027 in ngm patran and sub yard ghagga distt patiala code pta 26 053
Read moreDnit for annual maintenance of public health services year 2024 25 ( time 01 04 2024 to 31 03 2025) in ngm patran and sub yard ghagga, distt patiala code pta 24016
Dnit for annual maintenance of public health services year 2024 25 ( time 01 04 2024 to 31 03 2025) in ngm patran and sub yard ghagga, distt patiala code pta 24016
Read moreFor special repair of internal road at ngm patran and sub yard ghagga mc patran district patiala work code pta 23129
For special repair of internal road at ngm patran and sub yard ghagga mc patran district patiala work code pta 23129
Read moreFor annual maintenance of public health services year 2025 26 time 01 04 2025 to 31 03 2026 in ngm dudhan sadhan patiala, distt. patiala code pta 25029
For annual maintenance of public health services year 2025 26 time 01 04 2025 to 31 03 2026 in ngm dudhan sadhan patiala, distt. patiala code pta 25029
Read moreFor annual maintenance of public health services year 2025 26 time 01 04 2025 to 31 03 2026) in ngm patialal, distt. patiala code pta 25025
For annual maintenance of public health services year 2025 26 time 01 04 2025 to 31 03 2026) in ngm patialal, distt. patiala code pta 25025
Read moreFor annual maintenance of public health services year 2025 26 time 01 04 2025 to 31 03 2026 in ngm samana, distt. patiala code pta 25023
For annual maintenance of public health services year 2025 26 time 01 04 2025 to 31 03 2026 in ngm samana, distt. patiala code pta 25023
Read moreFor annual maintenance of public health services year 2025 26 time 01 04 2025 to 31 03 2026 in ngm ghanour, distt. patiala code pta 25027
For annual maintenance of public health services year 2025 26 time 01 04 2025 to 31 03 2026 in ngm ghanour, distt. patiala code pta 25027
Read moreDnit for annual maintenance of public health services year 2026 27 time 01 04 2026 to 31 03 2027 ngm patiala distt patiala work code pta 26 065
Dnit for annual maintenance of public health services year 2026 27 time 01 04 2026 to 31 03 2027 ngm patiala distt patiala work code pta 26 065
Read moreFor annual maintenance of public health services year 2025 26 time 01 04 2025 to 31 03 2026 in ngm rajpura distt patiala work code pta 25026
For annual maintenance of public health services year 2025 26 time 01 04 2025 to 31 03 2026 in ngm rajpura distt patiala work code pta 25026
Read moreFor annual maintenance of public health services year 2025 26 time 01 04 2025 to 31 03 2026 in ngm nabha distt. patiala work code pta 25024
For annual maintenance of public health services year 2025 26 time 01 04 2025 to 31 03 2026 in ngm nabha distt. patiala work code pta 25024
Read moreof your Industry type