Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O 25 M Span Bridge (Bug) Over Panyi River
|
| Description |
Foundation, Superstructure, Abutment, Wing Wall Etc
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEAR_136320_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AR1902107B |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 7.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palin |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersarn.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=213741 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Construction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreM/o various sports complex. (cwgvsc akshardham)
M/o various sports complex. (cwgvsc akshardham)
Read moreConstruction of15 m long foot bridge in nagarbhavi gram panchayat in joida taluk of uttarkannada district
Construction of15 m long foot bridge in nagarbhavi gram panchayat in joida taluk of uttarkannada district
Read moreO&m of water supply scheme to gotegali &9 other villages in karwar taluk
O & m of mvs water supply scheme
Read moreWork of o&m of stage 1,2,3 network flow meters coming under aee(ufw) subdivision
Bulk flow meters
Read moreO&m for providing water supply scheme to kerwadi and other 14 villages in karwar taluka of uttara kannada dist.
O&m of mvs water supply scheme
Read moreConstruction of ttro plant for re-use of treate sewage from 11 mld brah stp for ntpc brah, bihar including 15 years o&m.
Construction of ttro plant for re-use of treate sewage from 11 mld brah stp for ntpc brah, bihar including 15 years o&m.
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Read moreC/o rcc bridge with bug girder span 1x55m over drum river
Jungle clearance, foundation, substructure, superstructure, river training work
Read moreof your Industry type