Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Damaged Boundary Wall At 03 Different Location In Nsut Main Campus.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Damaged Boundary Wall At 03 Different Location&Amp#X0d
In Nsut Main Campus.
|
| Organisation | NSIT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NSIT_288413_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/EE/2025-26/NSUT |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 41663 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NSUT Main Campus |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=382515 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2026
Expired 164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRepairing of damaged boundary wall in different location of pb area
Repairing of damaged boundary wall in different location of pb area
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall around the international girls hostel at nsut main campus (balance work).
Construction of boundary wall around the international girls hostel at nsut main campus (balance work).
Read moreSitc of split type air conditioners in the faculty rooms and other areas in different location at nsut main campus.
Sitc of split type air conditioners in the faculty rooms and other&#x0d areas in different location at nsut, main campus
Read moreRepair and maintenance of main boundary wall of campus premises at different locations.
As per tender items
Read moreRepair of damaged boundary wall at main campus, ciab, knowledge city, sector-81, mohali.
Repair of damaged boundary wall at main campus, ciab, knowledge city, sector-81, mohali.
Read moreRenovation of sport complex at nsut main campus
Renovation of sport complex at nsut main campus
Read moreFurnishing of vc residence at nsut main campus
Furnishing of vc residence at nsut main campus
Read moreof your Industry type