Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pdr Tympol,Inj Neostigmine,Enema Sodium,Inj Vitamin K,Kol L
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4123917 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 04:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KEDAR SALES CORP | - | 01-11-2023 16:46:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MEDICARE ENTERPRISES | - | 31-10-2023 14:10:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SEHAJ ENTERPRISES | - | 01-11-2023 16:29:27 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MEDICARE ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pdr Tympol,Inj Neostigmine,Enema sodium,Inj Vitamin K,KOL L | 49168.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SEHAJ ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pdr Tympol,Inj Neostigmine,Enema sodium,Inj Vitamin K,KOL L | 55684.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KEDAR SALES CORP (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pdr Tympol,Inj Neostigmine,Enema sodium,Inj Vitamin K,KOL L | 58030.00 | L3 |
Pdr tympol,inj hemaceal,inj multivitamin,kol l,kol,inj cbg,inj revici,inj xyalzine,inj butorphenol
Read more
Kol,inj revici,inj xyalzine,inj hemaceal,inj cbg,kol l,inj butorphenol,inj multivitamin,pdr tympol
Read more
Inj butorphenol,inj cbg,inj hemaceal,inj multivitamin,inj revici,inj xyalzine,kol,kol l,pdr tympol
Read more
Pdr tympol,kol l,kol,inj xyalzine,inj revici,inj multivitamin,inj hemaceal,inj cbg,inj butorphenol
Read more
Syp blotosil,pdr tympol,pdr neblon,pdr liv 52,inj cbg,syp calcimust pet,syp kol-l,inj analgin
Read more
Syp blotosil,pdr tympol,pdr neblon,pdr liv 52,inj cbg,syp calcimust pet,syp kol-l,inj analgin
Read more
Inj. menadione sodium bi-sulphate 10 mg (vitamin k), amp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. menadione sodium bi-sulphate 10 mg (vitamin k) ampoule
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. menadione sodium bi-sulphate 10 mg (vitamin k) ampoule
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type