Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kol L,Kol,Reagent Strips For Urinalysis,Inj Sodium Bicarbonate,Pdr Tympol
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4123895 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 03:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MEDICARE ENTERPRISES | - | 01-11-2023 16:52:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SEHAJ ENTERPRISES | - | 01-11-2023 16:55:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SOURABH TRADERS | - | 01-11-2023 16:59:28 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MEDICARE ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : KOL L,KOL,Reagent strips for urinalysis,Inj sodium bicarbonate,Pdr Tympol | 49938.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SEHAJ ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : KOL L,KOL,Reagent strips for urinalysis,Inj sodium bicarbonate,Pdr Tympol | 55484.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SOURABH TRADERS( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : KOL L,KOL,Reagent strips for urinalysis,Inj sodium bicarbonate,Pdr Tympol | 57182.00 | L3 |