Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Mrpl Tender No 3300011695 Providing Purified Drinking Water In 20 Litre C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Department | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5865378 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 22:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreCustom bid for services - mrpl tender no 3420000032 providing purified drinking water in 20 litre c
Read more
Custom bid for services - mrpl pr no 3300010936 service of providing purified drinking water in 20
Read more
Custom bid for services - mrpl pr no 3300010409 service of providing purified drinking water in 20
Read more
Custom bid for services - providing and supplying of drinking ro water jar of 20 litre capacity at
Read more
Custom bid for services - providing and supplying of drinking ro water jar of 20 litre capacity at
Read more
Packaged drinking water can 20 ltr,packaged drinking water can 20 litre,packaged drinking water can
Read more
of your Industry type