Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Areekara And Thamarakad Take A Break Courtyard Construction And Allied Activities In Veliyannoor G P Under Annual Plan 2024 25 Vlnr 73/25
|
| Description |
Areekkara Take A Break Yard&Amp#X0d
Renovation Includes Providing 60mm Paving&Amp#X0d
Block Side Berm Concrete For Easy Passage Of&Amp#X0d
Rain Water Providing Noticeboard Etc And&Amp#X0d
Providing Interlock And Handrail For Thamarakkad Take A Break
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_689973_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/VLNR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2114 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VELIYANNOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1082926 |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2024
Expired 687 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ward 5 9 areekara varunkunnumala thamarakad road retarring in veliyannoor g p under annual plan 2024-25 vlnr 69/25
85m is proposed for retarring and a length of&#x0d 80m and 50m at a chainage of 695 and 1175&#x0d respectively is proposed for second metaling and tarrring
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 4 9 icdp maramkunnu road veliyannoor lps thamarakad roads maintenance in veliyannoor g p under annual plan 2024-25-vlnr 67/25
35 mand 22 m concreting 15 m at ch 187 and 50m at ch 283 of continuous&#x0d bituminousicdp maramkunnu road is totally&#x0d damaged so that scarifying and second metaling&#x0d is provided 60m is proposed for retarring at ch 333m
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 8 thamarakad nirappathu vichattu road retarring in veliyannoor g p under annual plan 2024-25-vlnr 21/25
Second metalling and tarring is proposed for a length of 125 m and retrarring is proposed for a length of 60 m from ing and 20 m at a chainage of 218 m
Read moreAnnual plan-basic facilities developments of veliyannoor krishi sub centre in veliyannoor g p under annual plan 2024-25-vlnr 80/25
Partitioning&#x0d veliyannoor krishi sub centre to suit usage&#x0d using aluminium fabrication work and includes&#x0d includes aluminium works glazing in&#x0d aluminium almirahs and shelves made using&#x0d gi pipes and particle board
Read moreAnnual plan-thamarakkadu anganwadi maintenance in veliyannoor g p under annual plan 2024-25-vlnr 59/25
False ceiling in first floor platform aluminium&#x0d shutters for doors and s demolishing&#x0d existing walls ceramic flooring compound wall in ground floor gi pipe lock for ground floor front door pvc door for store room&#x0d name board
Read moreAnnual plan-puthuvely veterinary dispensary veliyannoor subcenter maintanance and other ancillary works in veliyannoor g p under annual plan 2024-25-vlnr 58/25
Roofing sheet with&#x0d sufficient gi pipes for poovakulam veliyannoor subcentres plastering of&#x0d veliyannoor subcentre &#x0d painting included pvc&#x0d ceiling aluminium shutter provided for puthuveli veterinary hospital
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyannoor panchayath puthuveli stadium- renovation of toilet and related works in veliyannoor g p under annual plan 2024-25 vlnr 107/25
Providing toilets additional to existing&#x0d toilets and necessary maintennace for existing&#x0d building, also includes septic tank yard tiles
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of homeo dispensary in veliyannoor g p under annual plan 2024-25 vlnr 105/25
Providing aluminium &#x0d openings instead of existing wooden s&#x0d partition wall shelves handrails on first floor&#x0d for safety point of view patch plastering&#x0d painting of walls with colour as per norms&#x0d doors s
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -111/23-24 take a break poorthikaranam-take a break poorthikaranam-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan -111/23-24 take a break poorthikaranam-take a break poorthikaranam-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type