Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 118/26 Take A Break Allied Facilities Ward 1 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 118/26 Take A Break Allied Facilities Ward 1 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_843350_3 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2025-26/AE/LIDEW/MNLA |
| Tender Fee | 1625 |
| EMD | 15049 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Manimala GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1423720 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2026
Expired 177 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-annual plan -111/23-24 take a break poorthikaranam-take a break poorthikaranam-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan -111/23-24 take a break poorthikaranam-take a break poorthikaranam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-take a break-136/23-general civil work
Annual plan-take a break-136/23-general civil work
Read moreDer-annual plan-pro no 611/2023-24 take a break project near municipal stadium-take a break near municipal stadium-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-pro no 611/2023-24 take a break&#x0d project near municipal stadium-take a break&#x0d near municipal stadium-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read moreRetender annual plan-183/25-26-additional facilities in take a break
Retender annual plan-183/25-26-additional facilities in take a break
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj no 218/25 take a break-218/25-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj &#x0d no 218/25 take a break-218/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kavassery gp 2023-24 proj no 171 take a break extension of toilet at kazhani chungam take a break general civil work
Annual plan-kavassery gp 2023-24 proj no 171 take a break extension of toilet at kazhani chungam take a break general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp. 2025-26.p no. 109-take a break rennovation-general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp. 2025-26.p no. 109-take a break rennovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan cheacode gp 2025 26 project no 416 26 take a break general civil work
Annual plan cheacode gp 2025 26 project no 416 26 take a break general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type