Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Colin,Scrubber Steel,Washing Powder,White Phenyl,Broom,Bathroom Cleaner,Mop With Handle,Floor Clean
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4167375 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 18:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NV SERVICES | - | 05-11-2023 11:59:46 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | SARV SHAKTI SALES | - | 11-11-2023 14:11:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Satyanand Enterprises | - | 11-11-2023 15:02:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SEHYOG MOTORS | - | 11-11-2023 15:11:47 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SARV SHAKTI SALES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Colin,Scrubber Steel,Washing Powder,White Phenyl,Broom,Bathroom Cleaner,Mop with Handle,Floor Clean | 8769.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Satyanand Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Colin,Scrubber Steel,Washing Powder,White Phenyl,Broom,Bathroom Cleaner,Mop with Handle,Floor Clean | 9636.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SEHYOG MOTORS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Colin,Scrubber Steel,Washing Powder,White Phenyl,Broom,Bathroom Cleaner,Mop with Handle,Floor Clean | 10899.00 | L3 |