Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Crane No Br 17 H 9346 At Bhowra North Colliery
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Crane No Br 17 H 9346 At Bhowra North Colliery
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_325820_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/EJA/ENM/E Tender/2024-25/204 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1741 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E. J. Area, Bhowra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=337729 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 593 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRepairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreRepairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Read moreReplacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Read moreRepairing of crane no br 17h 9346 of bhowra north colliery.
Repairing of crane no br 17h 9346 of bhowra north colliery.
Read moreRepairing of crane no br 17h 9346 at bhowra north colliery under e.j.area, bhowra.
Repairing of crane no br 17h 9346 at bhowra north colliery under e.j.area, bhowra.
Read moreRepairing of crane no br 17h 9346 at bhowra north colliery under e.j.area, bhowra.
Repairing of crane no br 17h 9346 at bhowra north colliery under e.j.area, bhowra.
Read moreRepairing of tipper no br 17g 0349 at bhowra north colliery.
Repairing of tipper no br 17g 0349 at bhowra north colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type