Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal With General Maintenance Of Pshl (Sehramau Sauth) To Sujatpur Link Road (Odr) By Hot Mix Plant In Distt. Shahjahanpur. (Fin Year 2023 24)
|
| Description |
Renewal With General Maintenance Of Pshl (Sehramau Sauth) To Sujatpur Link Road (Odr) By Hot Mix Plant In Distt. Shahjahanpur. (Fin Year 2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Bareilly Zone PWD Bareilly | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEBLY_887148_1 |
|
Reference Number |
521/142C(E-Tender)-3/23 Dt 18-01-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2725 |
| EMD | 6.93 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shahjahanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1574769 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety work on pshl (saheramau sauth) to sujatpur road (odr) 3 t junction (ch. 0.000, 9.010, 5.975) in distt. shahjahanpur
Road safety work on pshl (saheramau sauth) to sujatpur road (odr) 3 t junction (ch. 0.000, 9.010, 5.975) in distt. shahjahanpur
Read moreReconstruction of pshl road to ladhauli link road by hot mix plant in distt. shahjahanpur
Reconstruction of pshl road to ladhauli link road by hot mix plant in distt. shahjahanpur
Read morePatch repairing work of sh/mdr/odr road (shahjahanpur city portion) by hot mix plant in distt shahjahanpur (fin. year 2023-24)
Patch repairing work of sh/mdr/odr road (shahjahanpur city portion) by hot mix plant in distt shahjahanpur (fin. year 2023-24)
Read moreRenewal with general maintenance of jalalabad barua road in distt. shahjahanpur. (fin year 2024-25) (by hot mix plant)
Renewal with general maintenance of jalalabad barua road in distt. shahjahanpur. (fin year 2024-25) (by hot mix plant)
Read moreRenewal of kabirganj hazara road (odr) with hot mix plant.
Renewal of kabirganj hazara road (odr) with hot mix plant.
Read moreRenewal of kabirganj hazara road odr with hot mix plant
Renewal of kabirganj hazara road odr with hot mix plant
Read moreRenewal with general maintenance of chawani link road in distt. shahjahanpur. (bc work) (hot mix plant) (fin year 2025-26)
Renewal with general maintenance of chawani link road in distt. shahjahanpur. (bc work) (hot mix plant) (fin year 2025-26)
Read moreRenewal with general maintenance of kurriyakala marena bhargawan road in distt. shahjahanpur. (fin year 2024-25) (by hot mix plant)
Renewal with general maintenance of kurriyakala marena bhargawan road in distt. shahjahanpur. (fin year 2024-25) (by hot mix plant)
Read morePatch repairing work of sh/mdr/odr road under block dadraul by hot mix plant in distt shahjahanpur (fin. year 2024-25)
Patch repairing work of sh/mdr/odr road under block dadraul by hot mix plant in distt shahjahanpur (fin. year 2024-25)
Read morePatch repairing work of sh/mdr/odr road under block dadraul by hot mix plant in distt shahjahanpur (fin. year 2024-25)
Patch repairing work of sh/mdr/odr road under block dadraul by hot mix plant in distt shahjahanpur (fin. year 2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type