Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructio N Of Community Toilet Near 415 Fp School Jl No 26, Dag No 577, Khatian No 893 At Gopalgunj Mouza, Code 92049355, Fy 2024 2025, Fund 15 Th Fc Tied And Sbm G
|
| Description |
Constructio N Of Community Toilet Near 415 Fp School Jl No 26, Dag No 577, Khatian No 893 At Gopalgunj Mouza, Code 92049355, Fy 2024 2025, Fund 15 Th Fc Tied And Sbm G
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_849003_1 |
|
Reference Number |
218/GOPAL/2025, DATE-19/05/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6930 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOPALGANJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1896188 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2025
Expired 460 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructio n of community toilet near 415 fp school jl no- 26, dag no- 577, khatian no 893 at gopalgunj mouza, code- 92049355, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied and sbm g
Constructio n of community toilet near 415 fp school jl no- 26, dag no- 577, khatian no 893 at gopalgunj mouza, code- 92049355, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied and sbm g
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near gopalgunj jame masjid jl no- 26, dag no- 705, khatian no 1809 at gopalgunj mouza, code- 92048861, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied and sbm g
Construction of community toilet near gopalgunj jame masjid jl no- 26, dag no- 705, khatian no 1809 at gopalgunj mouza, code- 92048861, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied and sbm g
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near gopalgunj jame masjid jl no- 26, dag no- 705, khatian no 1809 at gopalgunj mouza, code- 92048861, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied and sbm g
Construction of community toilet near gopalgunj jame masjid jl no- 26, dag no- 705, khatian no 1809 at gopalgunj mouza, code- 92048861, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied and sbm g
Read moreConstruction of awc at khudipukur jl no-225,dag no-90,khatian no-114..
Construction of awc at khudipukur jl no-225,dag no-90,khatian no-114..
Read moreSinking of tubewell gouranga sardar house mouza-sitagachi, dag no 534,khatian no -2089
Sinking of tubewell gouranga sardar house mouza-sitagachi, dag no 534,khatian no -2089
Read moreConstruction of awc at parergram madhya jl no-149,dag no-85,90,khatian no-736
Construction of awc at parergram madhya jl no-149,dag no-85,90,khatian no-736
Read moreConstruction of awc at chilampur madhya jl no-174,dag no-1402,khatian no-839,415
Construction of awc at chilampur madhya jl no-174,dag no-1402,khatian no-839,415
Read moreSinking of tubewell near pulak chakrborty mouza-bhaghjatin, dag no 1338/79,khatian no -1287
Sinking of tubewell near pulak chakrborty mouza-bhaghjatin, dag no 1338/79,khatian no -1287
Read moreConstruction of shed at sarenga hirapur samsan located at khatian no 1057 dag no 2762
Construction of shed at sarenga hirapur samsan located at khatian no 1057 dag no 2762
Read moreConstruction of awc at gulandar-ii.pukhuria(pukhuria mathpara-358)jl no-149,dag no-1135,khatian no-1662.
Construction of awc at gulandar-ii.pukhuria(pukhuria mathpara-358)jl no-149,dag no-1135,khatian no-1662.
Read moreof your Industry type