Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet Near Gopalgunj Jame Masjid Jl No 26, Dag No 705, Khatian No 1809 At Gopalgunj Mouza, Code 92048861, Fy 2024 2025, Fund 15 Th Fc Tied And Sbm G
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet Near Gopalgunj Jame Masjid Jl No 26, Dag No 705, Khatian No 1809 At Gopalgunj Mouza, Code 92048861, Fy 2024 2025, Fund 15 Th Fc Tied And Sbm G
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_782629_1 |
|
Reference Number |
128/GOPAL/2024, DATE-09/12/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6930 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOPALGANJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1734378 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 620 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community toilet near gopalgunj jame masjid jl no- 26, dag no- 705, khatian no 1809 at gopalgunj mouza, code- 92048861, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied and sbm g
Construction of community toilet near gopalgunj jame masjid jl no- 26, dag no- 705, khatian no 1809 at gopalgunj mouza, code- 92048861, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied and sbm g
Read moreConstructio n of community toilet near 415 fp school jl no- 26, dag no- 577, khatian no 893 at gopalgunj mouza, code- 92049355, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied and sbm g
Constructio n of community toilet near 415 fp school jl no- 26, dag no- 577, khatian no 893 at gopalgunj mouza, code- 92049355, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied and sbm g
Read moreConstructio n of community toilet near 415 fp school jl no- 26, dag no- 577, khatian no 893 at gopalgunj mouza, code- 92049355, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied and sbm g
Constructio n of community toilet near 415 fp school jl no- 26, dag no- 577, khatian no 893 at gopalgunj mouza, code- 92049355, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied and sbm g
Read moreConstruction of awc at khudipukur jl no-225,dag no-90,khatian no-114..
Construction of awc at khudipukur jl no-225,dag no-90,khatian no-114..
Read moreConstruction of awc at parergram madhya jl no-149,dag no-85,90,khatian no-736
Construction of awc at parergram madhya jl no-149,dag no-85,90,khatian no-736
Read moreConstruction of awc at chilampur madhya jl no-174,dag no-1402,khatian no-839,415
Construction of awc at chilampur madhya jl no-174,dag no-1402,khatian no-839,415
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near matgaran puranton jame masjid under basanti gp mouza matgaran jl 156 dag 194 khatian 31 under basanti dev. block
Construction of community toilet near matgaran puranton jame masjid under basanti gp mouza matgaran jl 156 dag 194 khatian 31 under basanti dev. block
Read moreConstruction of awc at gulandar-ii.pukhuria(pukhuria mathpara-358)jl no-149,dag no-1135,khatian no-1662.
Construction of awc at gulandar-ii.pukhuria(pukhuria mathpara-358)jl no-149,dag no-1135,khatian no-1662.
Read moreCommunity toilet construction near godberia jame mosjid at gadberia dag no 1102 khatian 512 j l 81 under abadbhagaban pur gp
Community toilet construction near godberia jame mosjid at gadberia dag no 1102 khatian 512 j l 81 under abadbhagaban pur gp&#x0d
Read moreSinking of tube well at heliagachhi dakshin dag no2854 khatian no9308 jl no23 under haliagachhi
Sinking of tube well at heliagachhi dakshin dag no2854 khatian no9308 jl no23 under haliagachhi
Read moreof your Industry type