Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Servicing/ Overhauling Of 132 Kv Circuit Breakers And 132 Kv And 33 Kv Isolators At 132 Kv Substation Manglore.
|
| Description |
Work Of Servicing/ Overhauling Of 132 Kv Circuit Breakers And 132 Kv And 33 Kv Isolators At 132 Kv Substation Manglore.
|
| Organisation | MD (Power Transmisison Corporation of Uttarakhand Limited) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PTCUX_94796_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-04/SE(OandM)CR/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 295 |
| EMD | 11000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Manglore, Roorkee |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=112150 |
| Start Date | April 29, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2026
Expired 102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreCivil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreProcurement and installation of 33 kv isolators at 132 kv substation manglore.
Procurement and installation of 33 kv isolators at 132 kv substation manglore.
Read moreSupply of various kinds of spares for 33 kv / 132 kv circuit breakers and isolators, digital meters and misc. items at 132 kv substation manglore.
Supply of various kinds of spares for 33 kv / 132 kv circuit breakers and isolators, digital meters and misc. items at 132 kv substation manglore.
Read morePreventive maintenance overhauling servicing and testing of 33 kv circuit breakers at 132 kv substation bhagwanpur.
Preventive maintenance overhauling servicing and testing of 33 kv circuit breakers at 132 kv substation bhagwanpur.
Read moreProcurement and erection of 33 kv circuit breaker at 132 kv substation manglore and 132 kv substation laksar
Procurement and erection of 33 kv circuit breaker at 132 kv substation manglore and 132 kv substation laksar
Read moreOverhauling of 132 and 33 kv circuit breakers at 132 kv substation, kichha under 220kv oandm division, ptcul, pantnagar
Overhauling of 132 and 33 kv circuit breakers at 132 kv substation, kichha under 220kv oandm division, ptcul, pantnagar
Read moreof your Industry type