Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Beautification Of Cable Stayed Bridge Approaches On Datala Side Of Sakharwahi Yerur Wandhri Midc Datala Chandrapur Road (Mdr 39) In Km. 16/100, Tah. Chandrapur, Distt. Chandrapur
Description
Beautification Of Cable Stayed Bridge Approaches On Datala Side Of Sakharwahi Yerur Wandhri Midc Datala Chandrapur Road (Mdr 39) In Km. 16/100, Tah. Chandrapur, Distt. Chandrapur
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1046602_1
Reference
Number
NAG/CHN/DN2/01-04/2024-25/Open Tender
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Chandrapur District
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1827600

Start Date June 29, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 06/07/2024

Expired 790 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.