Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridge Cum Bandhara On Maharshi Vidya Mandir School Approach Road To Join Chandrapur Datala Midc Road Ta. And Dist.Chandrapur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bridge Cum Bandhara On Maharshi Vidya Mandir School Approach Road To Join Chandrapur Datala Midc Road Ta. And Dist.Chandrapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_922854_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/CHN/DN1/Open/15-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o anganwadi building at datala no. 4, g. p. datala, ta. - chandrapur
C/o anganwadi building at datala no. 4, g. p. datala, ta. - chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain on sakharwahi-yerur -wandhari -midc - datala-chandrapur road mdr -39 km 7/00 to 9/550 ta- chandrapur , district - chandrapur.
Construction of cement concrete drain on sakharwahi-yerur -wandhari -midc - datala-chandrapur road mdr -39 km 7/00 to 9/550 ta- chandrapur , district - chandrapur.
Read moreBeautification of cable stayed bridge approaches on datala side of sakharwahi -yerur -wandhri -midc-datala -chandrapur road (mdr-39) in km. 16/100, tah. chandrapur, distt. chandrapur
Beautification of cable stayed bridge approaches on datala side of sakharwahi -yerur -wandhri -midc-datala -chandrapur road (mdr-39) in km. 16/100, tah. chandrapur, distt. chandrapur
Read moreBeautification of cable stayed bridge approaches on datala side of sakharwahi yerur wandhri midc datala chandrapur road (mdr-39) in km. 16/100, tah. chandrapur, distt. chandrapur (third call)
Beautification of cable stayed bridge approaches on datala side of sakharwahi yerur wandhri midc datala chandrapur road (mdr-39) in km. 16/100, tah. chandrapur, distt. chandrapur (third call)
Read moreBeautification of cable stayed bridge approaches on datala side of sakharwahi -yerur -wandhri -midc -datala -chandrapur road (mdr-39) in km. 16/100, tah. chandrapur, distt. chandrapur (second call)
Beautification of cable stayed bridge approaches on datala side of sakharwahi -yerur -wandhri -midc -datala -chandrapur road (mdr-39) in km. 16/100, tah. chandrapur, distt. chandrapur (second call)
Read moreConstruction of gated cement nalla bandhara at dahegaon ta. mul dist.chandrapur
Construction of gated cement nalla bandhara at dahegaon ta. mul dist.chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of gated cement nalla bandhara-1 at padzari ta. mul dist.chandrapur
Construction of gated cement nalla bandhara-1 at padzari ta. mul dist.chandrapur
Read moreC/o cement plug bandhara bandhkam chakborda no 03 ta chandrapur
C/o cement plug bandhara bandhkam chakborda no 03 ta chandrapur
Read moreC/o cement plug bandhara at pimpalkhut no 03 ta chandrapur
C/o cement plug bandhara at pimpalkhut no 03 ta chandrapur
Read moreRepair to cement plug bandhara at pimpalkhut no 01 ta. chandrapur
Repair to cement plug bandhara at pimpalkhut no 01 ta. chandrapur
Read moreof your Industry type