Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing And Fixing L In The Second Floor (Left Wing) Faculty Cabin Space At Dr. Apj Abdul Kalam Block (D03) Sahyadri Campus
Description
Providing And Fixing Lightweight Partition On The Second Floor (Left Wing) Faculty Cabin Space At Dr. Apj Abdul Kalam Block (D03) Sahyadri Campus
Organisation Indian Institute of Technology Palakkad | Autonomous Bos
Tender Id 5262
Reference
Number
CWC/RO-BLR/Busi/HC/RWC-THOKUR/2024/
Tender Fee 0
EMD 13508
Tender Value -
Place IIT Palakkad-EWD-Kerala-Palakkad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mhrd.ewizard.in/

Start Date April 04, 2025 23:40
End Date
Expired 17/04/2025

Expired 507 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.