Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of Gas Leak Detection System In Existing Gas Pipeline For The Cif Lab At Dr. Apj Abdul Kalam Block (D03), Sahyadri Campus.
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation Of Gas Leak Detection System In Existing Gas Pipeline For The Cif Lab At Dr. Apj Abdul Kalam Block (D03), Sahyadri Campus.
|
| Organisation | Indian Institute of Technology Palakkad | Autonomous Bos |
| Tender Id | 5254 |
|
Reference Number |
17/IITPKD/EWD/2024-25/047 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15915 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IIT Palakkad-EWD-Kerala-Palakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mhrd.ewizard.in/ |
| Start Date | March 22, 2025 16:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2025
Expired 520 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing l in the second floor (left wing) faculty cabin space at dr. apj abdul kalam block (d03) sahyadri campus
Providing and fixing lightweight partition on the second floor (left wing) faculty cabin space at dr. apj abdul kalam block (d03) sahyadri campus
Read moreUpgradation of dr apj abdul kalam park and nallathaneer pond
Upgradation of dr apj abdul kalam park and&#x0d nallathaneer pond
Read moreConservancy services to dr. apj abdul kalam memorial at peikarumbu rameswaram
Conservancy services to dr. apj abdul kalam memorial at peikarumbu rameswaram
Read moreConservancy services to dr. apj abdul kalam memorial at peikarumbu rameswaram
Conservancy services to dr. apj abdul kalam memorial at peikarumbu rameswaram
Read moreManagement services to dr. apj abdul kalam memorial at peikarumbu, rameswaram
Management services to dr. apj abdul kalam memorial at peikarumbu, rameswaram
Read moreSw: providing and fixing furniture for control and motion capture lab at dr apj abdul kalam block at sahyadri campus
Construction of permanent campus under phase 1 a sh furniture and fittings sw providing and fixing furniture for control and motion capture lab at dr apj abdul kalam block at sahyadri campus
Read moreLight weight partition for second floor periyar research and postdoc space at dr. apj abdul kalam block, sahyadri campus, iit palakkad
Light weight partition for second floor periyar research and postdoc space at dr. apj abdul kalam block, sahyadri campus, iit palakkad
Read moreManagement services to (late) dr. apj abdul kalam memorial at peikarumbu, rameswaram
Management services to (late) dr. apj abdul kalam memorial at peikarumbu, rameswaram
Read moreManagement services to (late) dr apj abdul kalam memorial at peikarumbu, rameswaram
Management services to (late) dr apj abdul kalam memorial at peikarumbu, rameswaram
Read moreDigital evaluation of answer copy for dr apj abdul kalam technical university
Digital evaluation of answer copy for dr apj abdul kalam technical university
Read moreof your Industry type