Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Covered Drain From Ananda Das House To Uttam Roys House At Kotasur Sansad No Xv Activity Id 90549385 Fund 15th Cfc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Covered Drain From Ananda Das House To Uttam Roys House At Kotasur Sansad No Xv Activity Id 90549385 Fund 15th Cfc
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_844125_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2025-26/KUNDOLAGP |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kotasur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1883088 |
| Start Date | May 09, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2025
Expired 475 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T cfc covered drain from petua dudh kumar house to ananda das house 8. activity code-89439880
T cfc covered drain from petua dudh kumar house to ananda das house 8. activity code- 89439880
Read moreConstruction of road from mohon das house to ananda das house
Construction of road from mohon das house to ananda das house
Read moreInstallation of solar light near darbasini tala at kotasur jl no 102 plot 223 224 mouza kotasur sansad xiv fund 15th cfc activity id 117445175
Installation of solar light near darbasini tala at kotasur jl no 102 plot 223 224 mouza kotasur sansad xiv fund 15th cfc activity id 117445175
Read moreConstruction of concrete covered drain from ananda garai s shop to ananda garai s house niet 06/cfc-bg/2025-26 sl 02
Construction of concrete covered drain from ananda garai s shop to ananda garai s house &#x0d (activity id 110002584)&#x0d mouza onda &#x0d jl no 183&#x0d gs i/viii&#x0d
Read moreCfc ut cc road from balarampur sankar das house harsabardhan house 30 activity id 109141301
Cfc ut cc road from balarampur sankar das house harsabardhan house 30 activity id 109141301
Read moreConstruction of cc road from soumitra das house to uttam das house at nabasan
Construction of cc road from soumitra das house to uttam das house at nabasan
Read moreConstruction of concrete covered drain from ananda garai s shop to ananda garai s house niet 06/cfc-bg/2025-26(3rd call)sl 02
Construction of concrete covered drain from ananda garai s shop to ananda garai s house &#x0d (activity id 110002584)&#x0d mouza onda &#x0d jl no 183&#x0d gs i/viii&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of bp road from sakti das house to ananda patra house
Construction of bp road from sakti das house to ananda patra house
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from ram saha house to ananda das house.
Construction of concrete drain from ram saha house to ananda das house.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of road from madhu das house to uttam mondal house.
Construction of road from madhu das house to uttam mondal house.
Read moreof your Industry type