Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re E Tender Pallipady Kurumulloor Road Maintenance Ward11 Kanakkary Gp Pro..98/24 25
|
| Description |
Re E Tender Pallipady Kurumulloor Road Maintenance Ward11 Kanakkary Gp Pro..98/24 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_702582_1 |
|
Reference Number |
9/AE/LSGD/KNRY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12692 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanakkarygp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1112184 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 641 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender pro.107/25-kalaripadi - ikaraparambu road re tarring ward 9 kanakkary gp
Re tenderpro.107/25-kalaripadi - ikaraparambu road re tarring ward 9 kanakkary gp
Read moreKocholipady-kaithakkalpady road maintance- pro no. 106/25 kanakkary gp
Kocholipady-kaithakkalpady road maintance- pro no. 106/25 kanakkary gp
Read moreRe tender pro.176/25-26- kanakkary gp- somil parappuram road maintanance ward 11-general civil work
Re tender pro.176/25-26- kanakkary gp- somil parappuram road maintanance ward 11-general civil work
Read morePro.167/25-26 kanakkary gp ashupathripady maliyepady millumpadykuttiyani road maintance
Pro.167/25-26 kanakkary gp&#x0d ashupathripady maliyepady millumpadykuttiyani road maintance
Read moreRe tender annual plan-kanakkary glps ground renovation-pro.76/25-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-kanakkary glps ground renovation-pro.76/25-general civil work
Read moreRe tender- 150/25-26-kanakkary gp family health center maintance kalathoor
Re tender 150/25-26-kanakkary gp family health center maintance kalathoor
Read moreRe tender 145/25-26- kanakkary gp chirakkulam -pattithanam road maintance ward 10
Re tender145/25-26- kanakkary gp chirakkulam -pattithanam road maintance ward 10
Read moreRe etender 2024 25 pro no37 premetric hostel infrastructure developement
Annual plan 2024 25 pro no37 premetric hostel infrastructure developement
Read moreRe tender 177/25-26- kanakkary gp - amminisserypady -karivelipady-punchayil road maintance ward -12
Re tender 177/25-26- kanakkary gp - amminisserypady -karivelipady-punchayil road maintance ward -12
Read moreof your Industry type